24008: Schellenberg Pascal, Pfäffikon (ZH)
Elo: 1827
Expectative: +71.78
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Naarding, Jeroen | 1907 | 0.388649 | 4.00864 |
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Binggeli, Christian | 1998 | 0.27273 | 26.1817 |
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kambor, Joachim | 2094 | 0.173493 | 29.7543 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1492 | 0.881873 | 4.25256 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Pheng, Wissam | 2001 | 0.269217 | -9.69181 |
Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1955 | 0.325437 | 6.28427 |
Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1541 | 0.844031 | -12.3851 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2010 | 0.258815 | 26.6827 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2016 | 0.251998 | -9.07192 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Cattomio, Roberto | 1546 | 0.839763 | 5.76853 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 231
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Kiranpal, Singh Mahajan | 1963 | 1838 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Balzer, Lars | 2018 | 1838 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2505 | 1838 | 0 | 0 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Nagannagowda, Sunil Kumar | 1598 | 1838 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1838 | 78.48 | -10.25 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Kappeler, Kaspar | 2157 | 1838 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Langwieser, Alexander | 2104 | 1798 | 13.89 | 13 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Gevorgyan, Grigor | 1930 | 1798 | 31.91 | 24.51 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Juchler, Céline | 1598 | 1798 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1346 | 1798 | 94.46 | 1.99 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Python, Noé | 1897 | 1798 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1734 | 1798 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1984 | 1798 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Enderli, Roland | 1651 | 1740 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1602 | 1740 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | ½ | Moesching, Colin | 1694 | 1740 | 56.6 | -2.38 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | ½ | Hunkeler, Beat | 1674 | 1740 | 59.36 | -3.37 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1685 | 1740 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | ½ | Gambarara, Marino | 1681 | 1740 | 58.4 | -3.02 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Schmied, Stefan | 1756 | 1740 | 47.74 | 18.81 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2130 | 1740 | 8.4 | -3.02 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | 0 | Senn, Roland | 2033 | 1740 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1476 | 1740 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1803 | 1740 | 41.32 | 3.12 |
4/23 | Davos Amateur Summer open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1470 | 1740 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Schmuki, Roman | 1970 | 1750 | 21.94 | -7.9 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Walser, Severin | 1979 | 1750 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Dhenin, Philippe | 1861 | 1750 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur | 2005 | 1711 | 14.93 | -5.37 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1965 | 1711 | 18.46 | 29.35 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1869 | 1711 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1752 | 1711 | 44.24 | 2.07 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1830 | 1711 | 33.57 | 23.92 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1864 | 1648 | 22.15 | -7.97 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1864 | 1648 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Perrin, Raphaël | 1843 | 1648 | 24.42 | 9.21 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1904 | 1648 | 18.27 | 11.42 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1854 | 1648 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1849 | 1648 | 23.87 | 9.41 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1880 | 1648 | 20.6 | 28.58 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1757 | 1648 | 35 | 23.4 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1994 | 1648 | 11.06 | -3.98 |
1/23 | 39. Open Untergrombach 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1850 | 1648 | 23.76 | 9.45 |
6/22 | DAVOS SKI OPEN | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1245 | 1676 | 93.62 | 2.3 |
6/22 | DAVOS SKI OPEN | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1787 | 1676 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
6/22 | DAVOS SKI OPEN | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1328 | 1676 | 89.07 | -14.07 |
6/22 | DAVOS SKI OPEN | 0 | Hirzel, Martin | 1878 | 1676 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
6/22 | DAVOS SKI OPEN | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1348 | 1676 | 87.69 | 4.43 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Stutz, Urs | 1840 | 1549 | 15.18 | 30.54 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1876 | 1549 | 12.38 | 13.54 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1749 | 1549 | 23.97 | 27.37 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2003 | 1549 | 5.42 | -1.95 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1862 | 1549 | 13.42 | 13.17 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1702 | 1549 | 29.43 | 7.41 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1865 | 1549 | 13.19 | 13.25 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1697 | 1549 | 30.04 | 7.19 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1727 | 1549 | 26.46 | 8.48 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Citta' di Arco | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1718 | 1549 | 27.51 | 8.1 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Christen, Michael | 1503 | 1668 | 72.14 | -7.97 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Jordan, Theodor | 1470 | 1668 | 75.8 | -9.29 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Jelicic, Hugo | 1411 | 1668 | 81.82 | -11.46 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Stoll, Cesare | 1435 | 1668 | 79.5 | -10.62 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1668 | 57.43 | -20.68 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1504 | 1668 | 71.9 | -25.88 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1665 | 1668 | 50.56 | -0.2 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1506 | 1668 | 71.66 | -25.8 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1730 | 1668 | 41.32 | 3.12 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1590 | 1668 | 61 | -3.96 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1786 | 1668 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2050 | 1668 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Sosa Nesper, Marcos Ivan | 1470 | 1668 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | ½ | Petrov, Kosta | 1839 | 1668 | 27.39 | 8.14 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Nyffenegger, Michael | 1965 | 1668 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1616 | 1668 | 57.43 | -2.68 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Müller, Patric | 1813 | 1694 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1605 | 1694 | 62.48 | -4.49 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1737 | 1694 | 43.96 | 20.18 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1837 | 1694 | 30.66 | 24.96 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Retti, Marco | 1765 | 1694 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1644 | 1694 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Solari, Mattéo | 1747 | 1694 | 42.71 | 2.63 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1762 | 1694 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1900 | 1694 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Gillieron, Jean-Marc | 1825 | 1694 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Fröhling, Jürg | 1627 | 1694 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Bürgler, Marc | 1352 | 1694 | 88.67 | 4.08 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2066 | 1694 | 9.42 | -3.39 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Lang, Gabriela | 1399 | 1694 | 85.15 | -12.65 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1886 | 1694 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Sevinc, Yunus | 1120 | 1694 | 97.9 | -35.24 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Loretz, Marlon | 1714 | 1622 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1796 | 1622 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1533 | 1622 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1756 | 1622 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1417 | 1622 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Wittenbrock, Frank | 2002 | 1622 | 8.96 | 14.78 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Brown, Connor | 1876 | 1622 | 18.46 | 29.35 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1760 | 1622 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1831 | 1622 | 23 | -8.28 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Lachausse, Bruno | 1718 | 1622 | 36.85 | 4.73 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1951 | 1622 | 12.24 | 13.59 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1342 | 1622 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Ruhstaller, Julian | 1236 | 1595 | 89.78 | 3.68 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Etter, Alessio | 1200 | 1595 | 91.87 | 2.93 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Demiraj, Damian | 1645 | 1595 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Ernst, Heinz | 1808 | 1595 | 22.57 | 9.87 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1451 | 1595 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Lustenberger, Josef | 1852 | 1595 | 18.18 | 11.46 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Schwab, Felix | 1985 | 1595 | 8.34 | -3 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Florin, Jon | 1848 | 1595 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1445 | 1595 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Schöb, Peter | 1328 | 1595 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1367 | 1595 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1720 | 1595 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1424 | 1595 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1795 | 1595 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1658 | 1608 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Schnell, Simon | 1861 | 1608 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1732 | 1608 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1583 | 1608 | 53.52 | 16.73 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1273 | 1608 | 88.12 | 4.28 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1618 | 1566 | 42.71 | 2.63 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1609 | 1566 | 43.96 | 20.18 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1386 | 1566 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1383 | 1566 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1720 | 1491 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1555 | 1491 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1506 | 1491 | 47.89 | 0.76 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1453 | 1491 | 55.34 | 16.08 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1530 | 1491 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1563 | 1491 | 39.95 | 3.62 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1447 | 1491 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1819 | 1491 | 12.31 | 31.57 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 1 | Bugmann, Sandro | 1249 | 1491 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 1 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1685 | 1491 | 24.75 | 27.09 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | ½ | Germann, Leo | 1816 | 1491 | 12.53 | 13.49 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 0 | Clausen, Karl Erik | 1937 | 1491 | 5.74 | -2.07 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1362 | 1463 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Onya, Nikolay | 1338 | 1463 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1259 | 1463 | 76.46 | 8.47 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1772 | 1463 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1309 | 1425 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1669 | 1425 | 19.42 | -6.99 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1566 | 1425 | 30.91 | 24.87 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1584 | 1425 | 28.7 | 7.67 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Roland, Rainer | 1744 | 1491 | 18.55 | 11.32 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1829 | 1491 | 11.6 | -4.18 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1264 | 1491 | 78.89 | -28.4 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1617 | 1491 | 32.8 | 6.19 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1416 | 1491 | 60.32 | -21.72 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1405 | 1491 | 61.95 | -22.3 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1683 | 1491 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1344 | 1491 | 69.84 | 10.86 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1563 | 1491 | 39.95 | 3.62 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1607 | 1491 | 34.09 | -12.27 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1346 | 1446 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1341 | 1446 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1496 | 1446 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1707 | 1446 | 17.81 | 29.59 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1403 | 1446 | 56.04 | -2.18 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1593 | 1446 | 30.16 | 7.14 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1591 | 1446 | 30.41 | -10.95 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Stepanians, Markus | 1750 | 1446 | 14.12 | -5.08 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 1 | Hirt, Urs | 1547 | 1446 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Hirt, Benjamin | 1468 | 1446 | 46.76 | -16.83 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2134 | 1446 | 0 | 0 |
4/20 | DAVOS SCHACHSOMMER | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1751 | 1446 | 14.04 | -5.06 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Joller, Hans | 1882 | 1446 | 6.16 | -2.22 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1103 | 1446 | 88.74 | 4.05 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1582 | 1446 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Mukhles, Aschraf | 1840 | 1446 | 8.18 | -2.95 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Trösch, Alexander | 1646 | 1446 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Lechler, Robin | 1213 | 1479 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Rough, Ilyas | 1313 | 1479 | 72.26 | -26.01 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1312 | 1479 | 72.37 | -26.05 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1336 | 1479 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1385 | 1479 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Bros, Maria | 1287 | 1479 | 75.14 | -27.05 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1295 | 1479 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1200 | 1479 | 83.8 | 5.83 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Liesch, Johannes | 1345 | 1486 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1276 | 1486 | 77.11 | 8.24 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | ½ | Rough, Ilyas | 1313 | 1486 | 72.96 | -8.27 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1259 | 1486 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1195 | 1486 | 84.91 | 5.43 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Heinzer, Neil | 1200 | 1486 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1308 | 1486 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1405 | 1486 | 61.27 | -22.06 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1365 | 1486 | 66.56 | -23.96 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1574 | 1443 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1264 | 1443 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1336 | 1443 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1238 | 1443 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1202 | 1443 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1326 | 1443 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Filla, Julian | 1131 | 1443 | 86.5 | 4.86 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1662 | 1422 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1565 | 1422 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1468 | 1422 | 43.54 | 20.33 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1576 | 1422 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1407 | 1422 | 52.11 | 17.24 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1601 | 1422 | 26.34 | 26.52 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1490 | 1422 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1332 | 1436 | 64.34 | -5.16 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1176 | 1436 | 82.1 | 6.44 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Raschle, Kian | 1166 | 1436 | 83.01 | 6.12 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1585 | 1436 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1198 | 1436 | 80 | -28.8 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1303 | 1436 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Stark, Jeremias | 1187 | 1436 | 81.07 | 6.82 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Stötzel, Michel | 1198 | 1376 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1476 | 1376 | 36.32 | 22.93 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Collin, Jaron | 1260 | 1376 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1301 | 1376 | 60.46 | -21.76 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Ineichen, Pius | 1309 | 1376 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1233 | 1376 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1240 | 1376 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1267 | 1366 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Zanwar, Ved | 1200 | 1366 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1353 | 1366 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1280 | 1366 | 61.95 | -4.3 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Collin, Emil | 1200 | 1366 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1539 | 1366 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Beer, Sean | 1200 | 1366 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Maurer, Aaron | 1191 | 57.99 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1306 | 41.88 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Moklyuk, Julia | 1255 | 49.01 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Job, Anahita | 1380 | 32.04 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1589 | 11.4 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1208 | 55.62 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1282 | 45.22 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 6 | |||||
2023 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 37 |
2022 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 73 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 29 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 35 |
2019 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 37 |
2018 | 0 | 7 | 7 |