25059: Zvoristeanu Remo, La Garde du Roi
Elo: 1430
Expectative: -10.68
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Vallon, Gabriel | 1581 | 0.296717 | -10.6818 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 93
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Gafner, Yanis | 1298 | 1398 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1495 | 1398 | 36.58 | 4.83 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Todorenko, Bohdan | 1552 | 1398 | 29.31 | 25.45 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Csonka, Donat | 1525 | 1398 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Magnan, Quentin | 1200 | 1361 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Steenman, Theo | 1200 | 1361 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | ½ | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1512 | 1361 | 29.67 | 7.32 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Parmelin, Evan | 1595 | 1361 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Thiessen, Theo | 1333 | 1361 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Bujes, Aurélien | 1390 | 1361 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1195 | 1361 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1524 | 1361 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1339 | 1361 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1779 | 1365 | 7.16 | -2.58 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1703 | 1365 | 11.6 | -4.18 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Bichoutar, Madani | 1204 | 1365 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Kinyo, Oliver | 1585 | 1365 | 21.83 | -7.86 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Berset, Célia | 1394 | 1359 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Montabert, Ilan | 1451 | 1359 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Métille, Natéan | 1380 | 1358 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Motschan, Alex | 1574 | 1358 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1283 | 1358 | 60.46 | 14.24 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1485 | 1358 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Chufarov, Aleksandr | 1208 | 1358 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Muenzer, Natalie | 1249 | 1358 | 65 | 12.6 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Vadaturska, Kateryna | 1371 | 1398 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Rossi, Jonas | 1200 | 1398 | 75.8 | -27.29 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1550 | 1398 | 29.55 | -10.64 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1370 | 1398 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1593 | 1398 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1218 | 1398 | 73.77 | 9.44 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Zuber, Joël | 1399 | 1305 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Nguyen, Nam Kha | 1351 | 1305 | 43.54 | 20.33 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1419 | 1305 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Romand-Monnier, Gabriel | 1230 | 1305 | 60.32 | -3.72 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bachmann, Elias | 1422 | 1305 | 33.96 | 23.78 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Csonka, Donat | 1502 | 1305 | 24.2 | 27.29 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bigler, Simon | 1283 | 1305 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1778 | 1305 | 4.69 | -1.69 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Develey, Michael | 1673 | 1308 | 9.91 | -3.57 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Bruce, Alexander | 1188 | 1296 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1360 | 1296 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1425 | 1296 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1464 | 1296 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Gong, Yansheng | 1285 | 1334 | 57.02 | -2.53 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Koya, Pranav | 1334 | 1334 | 50 | -18 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1200 | 1334 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Filla, Julian | 1172 | 1334 | 71.66 | -7.8 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1249 | 1334 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Vemulapati, Ruthvik | 1160 | 1334 | 73.08 | -26.31 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1527 | 1334 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Cattin, Alexandre | 1241 | 1299 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Bühler, Benjamin | 1200 | 1299 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1581 | 1299 | 16.02 | -5.77 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Ilic, Dejan | 1380 | 1299 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1433 | 1299 | 31.91 | 24.51 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Marmy, Loane | 1229 | 1299 | 59.77 | -3.52 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1473 | 1299 | 26.92 | 26.31 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 0 | Boivin, Rémi | 1245 | 1299 | 57.57 | -20.73 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Touloumtzoglou, Léonidas | 1200 | 1318 | 66.17 | -23.82 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Bolivar, Lorenzo | 1200 | 1318 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Casucci, Luana | 1025 | 1318 | 84.99 | 5.4 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Marmy, Loane | 1215 | 1318 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Kostov, Troyan | 1424 | 1318 | 35.39 | -12.74 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1426 | 1318 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1077 | 1226 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Cupaiolo, Kelian | 1331 | 1226 | 35.52 | -12.79 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Rodriguez Jimenez, Gabriel | 1574 | 1226 | 10.93 | -3.93 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1439 | 1226 | 22.57 | 27.87 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1231 | 1226 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1175 | 1226 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Berset, Célia | 1393 | 1226 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Courrier, Hector | 1263 | 1226 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Waldvogel, Jean-Pierre | 1472 | 1226 | 19.22 | 29.08 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Auger, David | 1650 | 1226 | 6.69 | 33.59 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1492 | 1257 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Pointet, Nicolas | 1650 | 1257 | 8.23 | -2.96 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1211 | 1257 | 56.46 | -20.33 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1396 | 1257 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1454 | 1257 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1277 | 1257 | 47.18 | 19.01 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1282 | 1200 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1568 | 1200 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Blindheim, Eirik Jensen | 1194 | 1200 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1259 | 1200 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Coletta, Lauranne | 1251 | 50 | 0.6 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Nikolaisen, Nora | 1159 | 62.88 | -0 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1058 | 75.25 | 0.6 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1186 | 59.23 | -0 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Malkhasyan, Gohar | 1073 | 73.66 | 0.6 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1193 | 58.12 | -0 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1186 | 59.23 | 0.6 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1186 | 59.09 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 27 |
2022 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 34 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 20 |