1. Bundesliga
1. Runde
Schachfreunde BVB 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Valais 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bern N.N. 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Schachfreunde BVB 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Valais 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | Bern N.N. 1 | 1 | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Winterthur 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Schachfreunde BVB 1 (2242) | - | Winterthur 1 (2297) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2328) | - | Florian Jenni (2542) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clemens Werner (2251) | - | Martin Ballmann (2401) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2306) | - | Andreas Huss (2346) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Heimann (2217) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2248) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2238) | - | Michael Bucher (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Lutz (2237) | - | Kambez Nuri (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Mäser (2271) | - | Daniel Borner (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
José Pérez (2085) | - | Erich Lang (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 1 (2351) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (2222) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Rico Zenklusen (2394) | - | Ralph Buss (2349) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Renet (2552) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Domont (2354) | - | Roland Lötscher (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Lazarev (2492) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2425) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Carron (2385) | - | Matthias Gantner (2276) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Terreaux (2273) | - | Leo Müller (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eddy Beney (2144) | - | Donjan Rodic (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Gaulé (2215) | - | Kurt Meier (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2336) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2251) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Tervel Serafimov (2409) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2388) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2434) | - | Fabian Mäser (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gian-Luca Costa (2442) | - | Martin Fierz (2326) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2241) | - | Marco Gähler (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Siegel (2395) | - | Andreas Umbach (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Bojic (2199) | - | Thomas Wyss (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Partos (2340) | - | Daniel Good (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2230) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern N.N. 1 (2299) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2248) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Oliver Sutter (2410) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2341) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Kümin (2393) | - | Beat Züger (2404) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Kurmann (2373) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Adler (2289) | - | Marcel Hug (2309) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2256) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Räber (2250) | - | Carmi Haas (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2212) | - | Peter Hohler (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2210) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |