2. Bundesliga
Zone A
1. Runde
Nyon 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Niederrohrdorf 2 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Fribourg-Neuville 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aarau 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 1 | 4 |
Niederrohrdorf 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Fribourg-Neuville 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Nyon 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2041) | - | Aarau 1 (2002) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Stéphane Coletta (1899) | - | Markus Regez (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Donnat (1972) | - | Toni Preziuso (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2167) | - | Pierre-André Buffat (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jaspaul Bagri (2196) | - | Martin Schmid (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bieri (2169) | - | Matthias Thaler (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Bur (2017) | - | Daniel Meyer (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2119) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Numa Bertola (1785) | - | Peter Gruner (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niederrohrdorf 2 (2015) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1992) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Brunner (2138) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Vögeli (1772) | - | Christian Terraz (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Keller (2167) | - | Philippe Berset (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2046) | - | Nicola Mikic | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Meyer (2011) | - | André Desages (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Valencak (2067) | - | François Budaï (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1840) | - | Charles Perret (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2078) | - | Claude Gigon (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2222) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2234) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Hansjürg Känel (2356) | - | Christian Humphreys | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kamber (2298) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2286) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Nideröst (2250) | - | Markus Rufener (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2182) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Meyer (2227) | - | Pascal Andrist (2175) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2106) | - | Markus Klauser (2393) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2073) | - | Karin Haack | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2155) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2184) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Pierre Mauron (2123) | - | Gérard Montavon (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2217) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2605) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Kolly (2269) | - | Marc Furrer (2175) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2293) | - | Franck Hassler (2268) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Deschenaux (2198) | - | Didier Burgy (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Jacques Dousse (2124) | - | Ludovic Staub (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2009) | - | Claudio Sieber (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobie Gobet (2007) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |