1. Regionalliga
Zone B
2. Runde
Basel Post 1 | - | Schachfreunde BVB 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SG Basel 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Olten 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Birseck 1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Schachfreunde BVB 2 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | SG Basel 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 1 | 5½ |
6. | Olten 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Brugg 1 | 1 | 3½ |
8. | Basel Post 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Basel Post 1 (1891) | - | Schachfreunde BVB 2 (2027) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Hänggi (2091) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Seitz (1781) | - | Werner Müller (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Seitz (1977) | - | Thomas Häring (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruth Bohrer-Moser (1866) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Gogniat (1830) | - | Franz Meier (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Birchmeier (1803) | - | Milorad Novosel (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Basel 1 (1968) | - | Birseck 1 (2171) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürgen Thier (2091) | - | Lara Stock (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Perrenoud (1994) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2254) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jost (1892) | - | Michael Stock (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernd Sperzel (1868) | - | Andi Aerni (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Ammann (2026) | - | Andreas Borer (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alessandro Valli (1937) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (1942) | - | Brugg 1 (2068) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Paul Niederer (1909) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1922) | - | Marcel Schneider (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2079) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Dutoit (2077) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Angst (1792) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1871) | - | Marcel Jakob (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2117) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1930) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Marc Schwierskott (2220) | - | Romain Paci (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2361) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2066) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Wielsch (2024) | - | Frédéric Osberger (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Balg (2018) | - | Claudio Sieber (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (2013) | - | Marie Weigel (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |