1. Bundesliga (Schlussrunde in Basel)
1. Bundesliga
4. Runde
Basel BVB 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Lugano CS 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur ASK 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Valais 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 1 | 7 | 21 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 18½ |
3. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 5 | 19 |
5. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 4 | 17 |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 15½ |
7. | Lugano CS 1 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Basel BVB 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel BVB 1 (2246) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2283) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2327) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2358) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Mäser (2241) | - | Olivier Moor (2364) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Werner (2328) | - | Martin Fierz (2308) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2256) | - | Marco Gähler (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2229) | - | Fabian Mäser (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Lutz (2239) | - | Thomas Wyss (2308) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2234) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2113) | - | Daniel Good (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lugano CS 1 (2259) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2268) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Folco Castaldo (2365) | - | Beat Züger (2404) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2331) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2387) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valerio Luciani (2278) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2284) | - | Manouk Borzakian (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (2218) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alberto Profumo (2240) | - | Carmi Haas (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Paleologu (2233) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2155) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Boschetti (2126) | - | Felix Csajka (2198) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur ASK 1 (2300) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (2328) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Florian Jenni (2491) | - | Severin Papa (2460) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Ballmann (2378) | - | Peter Kühn (2398) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2325) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2409) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2327) | - | Ralph Buss (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2288) | - | Alfred Weindl (2354) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2134) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2246) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2208) | - | Leo Müller (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2452) | - | Valais 1 (2434) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Vadim Milov (2672) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2554) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ekström (2512) | - | Michael Prusikin (2552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2413) | - | Gilles Miralles (2465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Petar Benkovic (2432) | - | Vladimir Lazarev (2475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Henryk Dobosz (2425) | - | Julien Carron (2406) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tervel Serafimov (2422) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2398) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2392) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Partos (2351) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |