2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga Zone B
3. Runde
Wetzikon | - | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss | 3 | : | 5 |
Bodan | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Winterthur ASK 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Aarau | - | St. Gallen | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss | 6 | 18 |
2. | Bodan | 5 | 16½ |
3. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Aarau | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Wetzikon | 2 | 10 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 1 | 9 |
8. | St. Gallen | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Wetzikon (2055) | - | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss (2179) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Bernhard Schärer (2068) | - | Markus Klauser (2378) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Tscherrig (2142) | - | Markus Rufener (2330) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2235) | - | Nicolas Curien (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Gosch (2048) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Lang (2034) | - | Kevin Cremer (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (2000) | - | Lars Balzer (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (1997) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (1918) | - | Christoph Schmid (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan (2212) | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 (1925) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Marcel Wildi (2266) | - | Peter Meier (2037) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dieter Knödler (2356) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1967) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Modler (2261) | - | Felix Keller (1898) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Schmid (2201) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2022) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Toni Cepo (2232) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1778) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dietmar Panek (1953) | - | Max Vögeli (1847) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2089) | - | Winterthur ASK 2 (2167) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2232) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2129) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Cavaletto (2105) | - | Erich Lang (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2103) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karo Nuri (2034) | - | Damian Karrer (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Levrand (2143) | - | Severin Vogt (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (1957) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Schilling (2008) | - | Roman Freuler (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aarau (2062) | - | St. Gallen (2117) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Regez (2233) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Urban Backlund (2152) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Gloor (2165) | - | Thomas Akermann (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schmid (2096) | - | Sebastian Völker (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Meyer (2073) | - | Christian Salerno (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Klein (1923) | - | Anton Thaler (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gruner (1975) | - | Luca Kessler (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1882) | - | Roman Schmuki (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |