2.Regionalliga
2.Regionalliga Zone E
4. Runde
Tribschen | - | Zug 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Emmenbrücke | - | Freiamt | 4½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Cham | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Entlebuch | - | Oftringen | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 2 | 8 | 14½ |
2. | Tribschen | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Entlebuch | 4 | 8 |
Freiamt | 4 | 8 | |
5. | Emmenbrücke | 3 | 9½ |
Oftringen | 3 | 9½ | |
7. | Zug 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Cham | 2 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen (1887) | - | Zug 2 (1827) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Toni Riedener (1984) | - | Hans Speck (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Herzog (2069) | - | Ernst Zindel (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (1708) | - | Bruno Kälin (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joe Posta (1855) | - | Edy Peter (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Franov (1820) | - | Kosta Ilic (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmenbrücke (1829) | - | Freiamt (1854) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Josef Lustenberger (1908) | - | Arnold Mienert (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Eigenmann (1905) | - | Markus Bieri (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Danush Ameti (1860) | - | Stefan Strebel (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1653) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1818) | - | Jörg Bieri (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (1922) | - | Cham (1725) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Markus Eichenberger (2032) | - | Irvin Pilav (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Dobias (1806) | - | Ernst Spiegel (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1976) | - | Andreas Brugger (1703) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Odermatt (1876) | - | Alain Peter (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Abächerli (1919) | - | Anubhav Maheshwari (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch (1933) | - | Oftringen (1759) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Guido Schmid (2039) | - | Urs Hulliger (1529) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1927) | - | Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Scheidegger (1890) | - | Beat Knutti (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schmid (1895) | - | Urs Suter (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Theiler (1913) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |