2.Bundesliga
1. Runde
Aarau | - | Bodan | 3½ | : | 4½ |
St.Gallen | - | Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wetzikon | - | Niederrohrdorf | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | SprengSchach Wil | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Bodan | 2 | 4½ |
St.Gallen | 2 | 4½ | |
Wetzikon | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Aarau | 0 | 3½ |
Niederrohrdorf | 0 | 3½ | |
Winterthur 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Aarau (1988) | - | Bodan (2115) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Roger Gloor (2231) | - | Dieter Knödler (2347) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Urban Backlund (2146) | - | Andreas Modler (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Meyer (2027) | - | Toni Cepo (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2018) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1969) | - | Manuel Reichert (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragisa Stojcic (1906) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Klein (1888) | - | Klaus Zeiler (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romano Dal Prà (1718) | - | Marcel Marentini (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen (2116) | - | Winterthur 2 (2123) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Leutwyler (2246) | - | André Hirzel (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2196) | - | Severin Vogt (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2161) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Kessler (2109) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2127) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schmuki (2005) | - | Roman Freuler (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Mannhart (2106) | - | Bruno Zülle (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halit Redzepi (1975) | - | Salim Turki (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wetzikon (2056) | - | Niederrohrdorf (2023) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fabian Lang (2082) | - | Werner Brunner (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Tscherrig (2132) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2254) | - | Peter Meier (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Schärer (2009) | - | Peter Meyer (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (1996) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Gosch (2060) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Bänninger (1982) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Hirt (1936) | - | Michal Arend (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2041) | - | SprengSchach Wil (2099) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2232) | - | Sandro Schmid (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2091) | - | Julian Schärer (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2108) | - | Philipp Scheffknecht (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Zaugg (1981) | - | Thomas Näf (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2063) | - | Claude Douguet (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karo Nuri (2019) | - | Nikola Tikvic (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Ludin (1890) | - | Leopold Juen (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (1947) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |