2. Regionalliga
2. Regionalliga Zone B
3. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Court 1 | ½ | : | 4½ |
Zollikofen 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Jura 1 | - | Kirchberg 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Zollikofen 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Kirchberg 2 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 2 | 5 |
8. | Jura 1 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1577) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1628) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Lyubomir Anicic (1457) | - | Werner Troller (1532) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Desboeufs (1523) | - | Michael Winkler (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schneider (1374) | - | Peter Schmid (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Schneider (1709) | - | Arnold Egli (1419) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Retti (1823) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1770) | - | Court 1 (2012) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 4 | ||
Christof Bühler (1846) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Amsler (1810) | - | Lucas Wenger (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Mäder-Blaser (1647) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Härdi (1589) | - | Renaud Gerber (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Hefti (1959) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zollikofen 1 (1911) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1724) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Rüdiger Erdmann (2019) | - | Luca Srdjenovic (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (1984) | - | André Burla (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mani (1931) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Zahnd (1709) | - | Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1641) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Krebs | - | Claude Gigon (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 1 (1886) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1871) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Michel Nobs (1994) | - | Ramon Stucki (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Eschmann (1904) | - | René Tanner (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Lachausse (1839) | - | Reto Marti (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Droux (1865) | - | Roger Tanner (1710) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1830) | - | René Weber (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |