2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
2. Runde
Basel SG 1 | - | Réti 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Payerne 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Réti 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 6 |
6. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Basel SG 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Basel SG 1 (2066) | - | Réti 1 (2198) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2265) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2563) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Walti (2160) | - | Jonas Wyss (2262) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2108) | - | Francesco Antognini (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrew Lumsdon (2069) | - | Roland Levrand (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Prill (2072) | - | Robert Hauser (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Sterkman (2034) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timotej Rosebrock (1929) | - | Christoph Schmid (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1891) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Payerne 1 (2162) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2024) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aurélien Pomini (2295) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Stoeri (2126) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Stoeri (2237) | - | Philippe Berset (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (2210) | - | Pierre Mauron (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2133) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noé Duruz (2142) | - | Loïc Devanthéry (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Gendre (2132) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2017) | - | René Galerne (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2151) | - | Fribourg 1 (2045) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Davide Arcuti (2253) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2073) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lubomir Kovac (2268) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2143) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Aleksandar Rusev (2317) | - | Rainer Schaub (2205) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Kaufmann (2235) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2030) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Schwander (2200) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2072) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rambert Bellmann (2058) | - | Jean Mettraux (1885) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (2041) | - | Marius Cornée (1904) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mario Bobbià (1836) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2312) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2225) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Yannick Pelletier (2564) | - | Anvar Turdyev | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andrei Sokolov (2520) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2304) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Noël Riff (2501) | - | Marco Lehmann (2342) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Domont (2361) | - | Joël Adler (2252) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vincent Veys (2174) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2211) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2216) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2197) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frédéric Osberger (2063) | - | Markus Martig (2087) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michaël Desboeufs (2100) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |