Nationalliga B
West
8. Runde
Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 4½ | : | 2½ |
Biel SG 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Basel SORAB 1 | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 | - | Genève Club 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 | - | Sion 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel SORAB 1 | 16 | 47½ |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 13 | 41 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 9 | 32 |
4. | Echallens 1 | 9 | 31½ |
5. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 8 | 31 |
6. | Sion 1 | 8 | 29 |
7. | Biel SG 2 | 6 | 30½ |
8. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 | 6 | 27 |
9. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3 | 25 |
10. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 24½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 (2044) | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 (1995) | 4½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Agim Agushi (2101) | - | Michael Dubeck (2182) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Geoffrey Myers (2089) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2042) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Martin Egli (2058) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2096) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hubert Ludin (1984) | - | Marc Jud (2018) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josef Germann (2060) | - | Ursula Wegmann (1635) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Massimo Cavaletto (2056) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Germann (1960) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Biel SG 2 (2193) | - | Echallens 1 (2126) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcin Pytel (2258) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sophie Milliet (2355) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2349) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Castagna (2193) | - | Lindo Duratti (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antonin Robert (2184) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Probst (2179) | - | Grégory Charmier (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Reich (2206) | - | Georges Bertola (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredi Burkhalter (2041) | - | Alexandre Grillon (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rino Castagna (2128) | - | Steve Monthoux (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SORAB 1 (2358) | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2116) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Branko Filipovic (2424) | - | Ludovic Staub (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2531) | - | Marc Furrer (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Siegel (2388) | - | Franck Hassler (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tervel Serafimov (2419) | - | Vincent Schaeffer (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2357) | - | Gérard Montavon (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Partos (2339) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2221) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miroslav Desancic (2185) | - | Didier Burgy (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2141) | - | Genève Club 1 (2228) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Christoph Pfrommer (2323) | - | Gilles Miralles (2450) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Bühler (2197) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2263) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Häner (2161) | - | Richard Gerber (2356) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Seybold (2138) | - | Frédéric Verheyden (2074) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Wirz (2191) | - | Armel-David Wolff (2140) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Guido Moser (1976) | - | Paolo Di Minico (2084) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Müller (2073) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Waldmeier (2067) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 (2178) | - | Sion 1 (2150) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2371) | - | Julien Carron (2385) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hartmut Metz (2292) | - | Patrick Gaulé (2217) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Clemens Werner (2261) | - | Gilles Terreaux (2271) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Volker Stolle (2146) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2045) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Erismann (2181) | - | Christian Michaud (2098) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ruedi Staechelin (2094) | - | Sébastien Gross (2058) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Widmer (2046) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1975) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Balg (2035) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |