2. Liga
West 1
7. Runde
Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Val de Ruz 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Neuchâtel CE 1 | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | - | Düdingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Val de Ruz 1 | 13 | 27½ |
2. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 10 | 26½ |
3. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Neuchâtel CE 1 | 7 | 19 |
5. | Düdingen 1 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | 6 | 18½ |
7. | Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1 | 4 | 19 |
8. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1 | 3 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1 (1933) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 (1960) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Simon (2063) | - | Nedelko Manojlovic (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tibor Frossard (1994) | - | Igor Kupalov (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Nappez (2023) | - | Patrick Jagstaidt (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Perret (1915) | - | Henri Rychener (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christe (1775) | - | Erwin Reich (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Michel (1829) | - | Michel Katona (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Val de Ruz 1 (2004) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2041) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Avni Ermeni (2314) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Du Bois (2164) | - | Roland Hauser (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Coste (1929) | - | Philippe Berset (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Dubois (1864) | - | Charles Perret (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bertrand Banderet (1915) | - | André Desages (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Richard (1839) | - | Michel Janko (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel CE 1 (1909) | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1 (1901) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Moïse Del Val (1830) | - | Bruno Lachausse (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Besson (1788) | - | Marcel Eschmann (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1997) | - | Daniel Zingg (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Porret (2013) | - | Walter Zingg (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Schwarz (1889) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renaud Guyot (1938) | - | Gilles Droux (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1906) | - | Düdingen 1 (1945) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thierry Varvat (1771) | - | Bernhard Tschopp (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alain Chollet (1760) | - | Bernhard Ruch (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Tcheau (1958) | - | Christian Mottas (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Gendre (2102) | - | Markus Messer (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1921) | - | Lukas Müller (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Delaplace (1921) | - | Bruno Schuwey (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |