3. Liga
West 4
3. Runde
Genève Amateurs 2 | - | Genève ECGPS 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Genève Club 4 | - | Lignon-Vernier 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Genève Plainpalais 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 6 | - | Lausanne Le Joueur 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Plainpalais 1 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | Genève Bois-Gentil 6 | 5 | 10½ |
3. | Genève Amateurs 2 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Genève Club 4 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Nyon 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Lausanne Le Joueur 3 | 1 | 7 |
Lignon-Vernier 3 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Genève ECGPS 1 | 1 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Genève Amateurs 2 (1841) | - | Genève ECGPS 1 (1664) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Piotr Szorc (1987) | - | Daniel Beyeler (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciprian Teasca (1953) | - | Daniel Barbey (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hervé Jungo (1794) | - | Nhut Dung Lam (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hervé Girard (1807) | - | Nick Rashev | 0 | : | 1 |
Steven Newman Emmott (1729) | - | Roland Verdon (1431) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mohamed Aouissi (1777) | - | Michel Verdon (1474) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Club 4 (1835) | - | Lignon-Vernier 3 (1670) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1914) | - | Michaël Dittmar (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denise Surchat (1854) | - | Henri Laporte (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeremy Broome (1862) | - | Oldrich Fryc (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1831) | - | Jean-Marc Berthoud (1624) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrien Chappuis (1726) | - | François Frouin (1562) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Thevenoz (1823) | - | Georges Paugam (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Plainpalais 1 (1791) | - | Nyon 1 (1797) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1947) | - | Bart Kaye (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Beuchat (1925) | - | Florian Kock (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marton Radkai (1806) | - | Numa Bertola (1769) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Donnat (1737) | - | Murat Salijevic (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rachid Annabi (1683) | - | Nicolas Quinche (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luis Miranda (1648) | - | David Lugeon (1694) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 6 (1854) | - | Lausanne Le Joueur 3 (1732) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Enis Arikok (1997) | - | Felix Maurer (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Schoch (1804) | - | Francisco Sandoval (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josep Garriga Solé (1885) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Garabed Yelegen (1786) | - | Jean-Claude Michel | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Walther (1800) | - | Jean-Mario Fischlin (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Motschan | - | Asgan Wan Sergelen | 1 | : | 0 |