3. Liga
Ost 4
7. Runde
Säuliamt 1 | - | Andelfingen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Langnau a/A 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Höfe 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 14 | 29½ |
2. | Pfäffikon 2 | 11 | 26½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 10 | 23½ |
4. | Höfe 1 | 8 | 27 |
5. | Langnau a/A 1 | 4 | 15 |
Säuliamt 1 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | 17 |
8. | Andelfingen 1 | 2 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Säuliamt 1 (1617) | - | Andelfingen 1 (1714) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Kessler (1780) | - | Jakob Bachmann (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Hedinger (1589) | - | René Burri (1757) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Rützler (1533) | - | Werner Gysin (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Rohrer (1690) | - | Robert Schreiber (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Furrer (1561) | - | Harald Thoeny (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Fletcher (1550) | - | Willi Hasler (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 2 (1707) | - | Langnau a/A 1 (1646) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
John Alder (1802) | - | Erwin Schuler (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Probst (1741) | - | Heinz Zweifel (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1709) | - | Hans Hemmi (1557) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Eckert (1668) | - | Peter Gubser (1562) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Angst (1662) | - | Werner Hegetschweiler (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edgar Fuchs (1660) | - | Eric Honegger | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 2 (1779) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1810) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1793) | - | Thomas Künzli (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julius Selecky (1806) | - | Alex Crisovan (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Vaso (1754) | - | Marco Hofer (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Viktor Näf (1761) | - | Walter Kindler (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Wolfseher (1816) | - | Max Temperli (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stierli (1745) | - | Thomas Weilenmann (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1924) | - | Höfe 1 (1816) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jes Caspersen (2091) | - | Mathias Knobel (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Grüner (1971) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Leuenberger (1920) | - | Stefan Molinari (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Gimmel (1824) | - | Daniel Zangger (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Fischer (1841) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfons Eschenlohr (1894) | - | Ati Falossi (1483) | ½ | : | ½ |