3. Liga
West 1
7. Runde
Fribourg 5 | - | Bern 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Simme 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Biel 4 | - | Thun SK 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 11 | 26 |
2. | Spiez 1 | 10 | 24½ |
3. | Zollikofen 1 | 9 | 24 |
4. | Thun SK 2 | 7 | 22 |
5. | Bern 5 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | Biel 4 | 6 | 17½ |
7. | Fribourg 5 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Simme 2 | 3 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 5 (1810) | - | Bern 5 (1896) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1866) | - | Anik Stucki (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Jenny (1902) | - | Marcel Gyger (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Dubey (1868) | - | David Schaffner (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Python (1785) | - | Roland Bürki (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Mollard (1752) | - | Lorenz Hilfiker (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Gobet (1685) | - | Timo Reusser (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zollikofen 1 (1786) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1897) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Rolf Rubin | - | Theo Rimann (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Glauser (1612) | - | Markus Riesen (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Mani (1896) | - | Hans Vermin (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Corinne Bahr (1662) | - | Edi Freiburghaus (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Zahnd (1829) | - | Christof Bühler (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (1929) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spiez 1 (1910) | - | Simme 2 (1602) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Andreas Keller (2001) | - | Kilian Gobeli (1495) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Trachsel (1924) | - | Marlies Wüthrich (1546) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Nyffeler (1945) | - | Martin Aegerter (1744) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Thomann (2099) | - | Andreas Huggler (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gustav Christen (1750) | - | Ad Derksen (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1743) | - | Ueli Bühler (1409) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 4 (1749) | - | Thun SK 2 (1850) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Gilles Bürki (1983) | - | Stefan Müller (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lienhard (1807) | - | Kaspar Stucki (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter M. Walter (1649) | - | Heinz Ryser (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Irina Ioshpe (1704) | - | Ramon Stucki (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hadorn (1735) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Künzi (1617) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |