Nationalliga A
9. Runde
Gligoric 1 | - | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
SW Bern 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern SK 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 1 | 17 | 43½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 16 | 46½ |
3. | Mendrisio 1 | 12 | 40½ |
4. | Luzern SK 1 | 10 | 35½ |
5. | Riehen 1 | 9 | 36½ |
6. | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 9 | 35½ |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 7 | 37 |
8. | SG Winterthur 1 | 4 | 33 |
9. | SW Bern 1 | 4 | 30½ |
10. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 21½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 1 (2205) | - | Lausanne Joueur 1 (2337) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Dejan Pikula (2532) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2491) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tervel Serafimov (2400) | - | Alexei Chernuschevich (2531) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2395) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2374) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2193) | - | Charles Lamoureux (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2113) | - | Vlad Serban (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavoljub Vasic (1998) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2395) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (1976) | - | David Burnier (2318) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mihailo Gordic (2029) | - | Isabelle Lamoureux (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 1 (2363) | - | Riehen 1 (2399) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Julien Carron (2427) | - | Jörg Hickl (2600) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Prusikin (2563) | - | Roland Ekström (2500) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rico Zenklusen (2383) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2383) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Moor (2347) | - | Oliver Brendel (2360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fierz (2323) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Mäser (2314) | - | Welf Aumann (2339) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Good (2162) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 1 (2448) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2342) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2582) | - | Michele Godena (2554) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Hort (2475) | - | Fabio Bellini (2482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2455) | - | Yelena Sedina (2377) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karsten Volke (2480) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kühn (2408) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2407) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2367) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2294) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2409) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 1 (2309) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2378) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Markus Klauser (2374) | - | Artur Jussupow (2593) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vadim Milov (2675) | - | Martin Ballmann (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Adler (2270) | - | Richard Forster (2451) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rufener (2304) | - | Oliver Sutter (2394) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Gantner (2255) | - | Andreas Huss (2338) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Brönnimann (2239) | - | Kambez Nuri (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2141) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2372) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2217) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2324) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern SK 1 (2358) | - | Zürich 1 (2506) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Robert Hübner (2603) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2619) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2465) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2542) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2403) | - | Florian Jenni (2524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Lötscher (2338) | - | Christian Bauer (2620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enrique Almada (2318) | - | Werner Hug (2459) | ½ | : | ½ |
Monika Seps (2202) | - | Lothar Vogt (2471) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2307) | - | Lucas Brunner (2475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2229) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2338) | ½ | : | ½ |