3. Liga
Ost 2
3. Runde
Bodan 3 | - | SG Winterthur 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rüti 1 | - | St.Gallen SK 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wil 4 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 6 | 13 |
2. | SG Winterthur 5 | 4 | 13 |
3. | Aadorf 1 | 3 | 8½ |
Bodan 3 | 3 | 8½ | |
5. | St.Gallen SK 4 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Wil 4 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Rüti 1 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1844) | - | SG Winterthur 5 (1912) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jürg Walter Morf (1965) | - | Ingo Klaus (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Frommherz (1960) | - | Robert Hofstetter (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Steiger (1799) | - | Christoph Kaiser (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1767) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Lumpi (1802) | - | Peter Karrer (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1772) | - | Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rüti 1 (1815) | - | St.Gallen SK 4 (1736) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1996) | - | Adrian Ueberwasser (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Lang (1984) | - | Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Markovic (1819) | - | Maurin Schmidt (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Steck (1778) | - | Branko Cerne (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Göran Kinell (1723) | - | Fabian Schmid (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Roth (1592) | - | Heinz Dietrich (1600) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 4 (1654) | - | Steckborn 1 (1767) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Pascal Bütler (1768) | - | Paul Businger (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jérôme Sieber (1736) | - | Peter Haldi (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Roos (1623) | - | Heinz Aklin (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeannine Schweizer (1684) | - | Andreas Bitter (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Welch (1683) | - | Bruno Saxer (1560) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Oberhänsli (1430) | - | Rafael Zenklusen (1484) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1840) | - | Aadorf 1 (1678) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2017) | - | Raphael Golder (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schetty (1983) | - | Karl Brunner (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schweizer (1975) | - | Benjamin Golder (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Aeschlimann (1748) | - | Fritz Zbinden (1506) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Meier (1665) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bossert (1650) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |