1. Liga
Zentral
6. Runde
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Zug 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 1 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Olten 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 10 | 36½ |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 10 | 28 |
3. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 25½ |
4. | Wettswil 1 | 5 | 21½ |
5. | Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | 22½ |
6. | Zug 1 | 4 | 21½ |
7. | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | 19 |
8. | Olten 1 | 4 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 1 (1991) | - | Luzern 2 (2071) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Benjamin Huss (2134) | - | Andrin Wüest (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2246) | - | Peter Hammer (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Schärer (2087) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Utzinger (1949) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Künzli (1943) | - | Daniel Portmann (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (2002) | - | Peter Pfister (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Aeppli (1655) | - | Jörg Schmid (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (1915) | - | Kurt Züsli (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lenzburg 1 (2061) | - | Zug 1 (2050) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Björn Urban Backlund (2138) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Walti (2159) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Meyer (2104) | - | Willi Dürig (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Gloor (2128) | - | Roman Deuber (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Senn (1983) | - | Hans Speck (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Mienert (2079) | - | Michael Zuber (2031) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gruner (1990) | - | Ernst Zindel (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Klaus (1909) | - | Daniel Köstinger (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 1 (2220) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2019) | 7½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2365) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2232) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Pähtz (2351) | - | Francesco Antognini (2235) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Kriste (2163) | - | Davide Massironi (2015) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Monika Seps (2204) | - | Matteo Ferrari (1793) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2148) | - | Patric Müller (1820) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2219) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Walpen (2087) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Torsten Meyer | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wettswil 1 (2073) | - | Olten 1 (2037) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Theo Heldner (2128) | - | Matthias Kiese | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Christen (2250) | - | Peter Hohler (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2255) | - | Daniel Reist (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2099) | - | Denis Dutoit (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Köchli (2009) | - | Roberto Schenker (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Aeschbach (1906) | - | Robin Angst (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Glur (1971) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ewald Wyss (1964) | - | Beat Meier (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |