1. Liga
Zentral
7. Runde
Olten 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Zug 1 | - | Réti 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 12 | 43 |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 10 | 31½ |
3. | Luzern 2 | 9 | 30 |
4. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 28½ |
5. | Wettswil 1 | 5 | 23½ |
6. | Pfäffikon 1 | 5 | 23 |
7. | Olten 1 | 5 | 21½ |
8. | Zug 1 | 4 | 23 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 1 (2079) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2035) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Matthias Kiese (2256) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hohler (2206) | - | Benjamin Huss (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (2054) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roberto Schenker (2095) | - | Thomas Künzli (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Dutoit (2027) | - | Christian Mäder (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (1968) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (2049) | - | Fabian Lang (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Meier (1976) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bianco Nero 1 (2079) | - | Wettswil 1 (1922) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Gabriele Botta (2252) | - | Werner Funk (1675) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Aurelio Colmenares (2283) | - | Klaus Köchli | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vladimir Paleologu (2220) | - | David Klee (1904) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Francesco Antognini (2251) | - | Ewald Wyss (1915) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Antonio Lepori (2060) | - | Theo Heldner (2128) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Davide Massironi (2015) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2009) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matteo Ferrari (1778) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (1898) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Eugeny Sokolov (1775) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zug 1 (2063) | - | Réti 1 (2208) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Roman Deuber (1991) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2572) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (2041) | - | Thomas Pähtz (2348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansruedi Glauser (2142) | - | Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2365) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Dürig (2114) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Serge Wilhelm (2135) | - | Vincent Kriste (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Köstinger (1996) | - | Peter Meier (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Zuber (2031) | - | Torsten Meyer | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Lambrecht (2057) | - | Adrian Siegel (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2067) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2099) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Andrin Wüest (2252) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2138) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nuhi Jashari (2159) | - | Rolf Walti (2159) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fritz Mühlebach (2159) | - | Martin Schmid (2075) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Portmann (2066) | - | Roger Gloor (2128) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Eichenberger (2028) | - | Peter Gruner (1990) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nysret Krasniqi (2026) | - | Daniel Meyer (2104) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Joller (1895) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Seval Murtic (1953) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |