1. Liga
Nordwest
4. Runde
Biel 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Bern 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 21 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 20 |
4. | Riehen 3 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Bern 2 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Bümpliz 1 | 1 | 11½ |
7. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 11½ |
8. | Biel 2 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Biel 2 (1887) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2063) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Rino Castagna (2059) | - | Franck Hassler (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Bürki (1900) | - | Sébastian Riff (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1931) | - | Marc Furrer (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Corbat (1946) | - | Ludovic Staub (2192) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Grandjean (1876) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-André Priamo (1747) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Meyer (1772) | - | Ivan Retti (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Castagna (1868) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Liestal 1 (2070) | - | Bern 2 (1995) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Roland Schmid (2136) | - | Zeno Kupper (2090) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Schwarz (2345) | - | Fritz Maurer (2084) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Ernst (2087) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2007) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Grob (1872) | - | Syed Mahbubul Alam (2042) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Selina Fischer (1983) | - | Samuel Schneider (2009) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Fischer (1998) | - | Thomas Wälti (1889) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Rolf Schmid (1925) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1914) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Bümpliz 1 (1968) | - | Therwil 1 (2079) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Volker Radt (2066) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Künzi (1949) | - | Heinz Wirz (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Sieber (2052) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rüdiger Erdmann (1972) | - | Stephan Suter (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Pleininger (2025) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Esper (1983) | - | Werner Müller (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Moritz Vollenweider (1873) | - | Guido Moser (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Winkler (1824) | - | Daniel Matovic (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2236) | - | Riehen 3 (2058) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2428) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2198) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2353) | - | Gregor Haag (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Siegel (2289) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Partos (2329) | - | Volker Stolle (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2197) | - | Sven Frech (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2211) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlatko Duilovic (2182) | - | Peter Widmer (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1902) | - | Matthias Balg (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |