2. Liga
Zentral 1
6. Runde
Wollishofen 4 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
UBS 1 | - | Riesbach 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
March-Höfe 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 10 | 20 |
2. | UBS 1 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | March-Höfe 1 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Höngg 1 | 7 | 18½ |
5. | Wädenswil 1 | 7 | 16½ |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 6 | 19 |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 1 | 13½ |
8. | Riesbach 1 | 1 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 4 (1793) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1914) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jules Troxler (1858) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Geyer (1843) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Bannwart (1761) | - | Saul Richman (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Arocha (1823) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1701) | - | Ciril Trcek (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Oehrli (1772) | - | Silvano Werder (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
UBS 1 (1901) | - | Riesbach 1 (1824) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Karl Graeff (2195) | - | Christoph Wirth (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Graber (1911) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Frehner (1876) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armando Sferrazzo (1875) | - | Robert Salzer (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Nydegger (1728) | - | Martin Rohner (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Kessler (1820) | - | Takashi Suda (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
March-Höfe 1 (1935) | - | Höngg 1 (1962) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stefan Odermatt (2091) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2245) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wahl (1874) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Jost (1902) | - | William Bauer (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Knobel (2059) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zangger (1885) | - | Guido Osio (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Molinari (1800) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (1937) | - | Gligoric 2 (1818) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Philipp Annen (1972) | - | Nenad Petrovic | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Blattner (1996) | - | Urs Binzegger (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Eggmann (1916) | - | Zivica Milicev (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Grevé (1934) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannes Menzi (1962) | - | Radoje Bojic (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1841) | - | Robert Trachser | ½ | : | ½ |