Nationalliga B
Ost
8. Runde
Mendrisio 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Baden 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich 2 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 16 | 53 |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 12 | 35 |
3. | Baden 1 | 10 | 35½ |
4. | Zürich 2 | 10 | 28 |
5. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 29 |
6. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 30½ |
Engadin 1 | 6 | 30½ | |
8. | Bodan 1 | 6 | 29 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 25 |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 23½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2259) | - | Luzern 2 (2083) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Fabio Bellini (2523) | - | Andrin Wüest (2254) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renzo Mantovani (2364) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2201) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paolo Vezzosi (2330) | - | Hans Speck (1972) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2253) | - | Daniel Portmann (2056) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2310) | - | Jörg Schmid (1991) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alec Salvetti (2253) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (2025) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
David Saesseli (1951) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Engadin 1 (2200) | - | Tribschen 1 (2071) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jonas Wyss (2301) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Valery Atlas (2438) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2187) | - | Martin Herzog (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günther Lawitsch (2280) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitry Atlas (2232) | - | Toni Riedener (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Nogler (2057) | - | Davide Arcuti (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Preziuso (2098) | - | Mario Bobbià (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Binggeli (2003) | - | Bernhard Bucher (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2210) | - | Bodan 1 (2231) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Attila Barva (2388) | - | Dieter Knödler (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Szakolczai (2270) | - | Frank Zeller (2424) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2193) | - | Theo Hommeles (2411) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2228) | - | Marcel Wildi (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2250) | - | Peter Plüss (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2178) | - | Michael Schmid (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Ballmer (2084) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Gloor (2090) | - | Marcel Marentini (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2143) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2189) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Udo Düssel (2277) | - | Markus Regez (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligor Milosevic (2193) | - | Michael Hofmann (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2113) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2261) | - | Roland Levrand (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vilem Mudroch (2124) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2194) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2096) | - | Carmi Haas (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sai Saikrishnan (1953) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2129) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2145) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2129) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Felix Csajka (2271) | - | Gabriele Botta (2296) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pawel Silberring (2223) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2193) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Joachim Rosenthal (2211) | - | Francesco Antognini (2252) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Bollinger (2159) | - | Luca Spinedi (2171) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Kummle (2088) | - | Simone Medici (2091) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hansruedi Glauser (2109) | - | Eugeny Sokolov (1769) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Severin Walser (2064) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andreas Trümpler (2031) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |