4. Liga
Nordwest 7
1. Runde
Bantiger 2 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
SW Bern 5 | - | Solothurn 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Jura 3 | - | Biel 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | - | SK Biel 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 2 | 4½ |
SW Bern 5 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Biel 3 | 2 | 3½ |
Bümpliz 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Bantiger 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Jura 3 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | SK Biel 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Solothurn 4 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Bantiger 2 (1514) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1526) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Claude Schwob (1488) | - | Rolf Racine (1740) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hansruedi Renfer (1555) | - | Silvio Hasler (1713) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kurt Lüthy (1616) | - | Slobodan Bigovic (1432) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Naegeli (1367) | - | Arnold Egli (1428) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl-Heinz Reisinger (1544) | - | Stefan Racine (1333) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Werner Troller (1509) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
SW Bern 5 (1531) | - | Solothurn 4 (1663) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Dominik Lehmann (1765) | - | Kurt Spaeti (1703) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Paul Hargrave | - | Alexander Schiendorfer (1758) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Maibach (1594) | - | Robin Gregg (1561) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Ryter (1350) | - | Eduard Giger (1664) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benjamin Hargrave | - | Thomas Späti (1630) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Spörri (1415) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jura 3 (1486) | - | Biel 3 (1631) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Didier Chételat (1608) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nilo Inosanto (1590) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Monnot (1402) | - | Urs Fürst (1589) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Fähndrich (1565) | - | Sven Lienhard (1519) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Charmillot (1346) | - | Hans Weixelbraun (1598) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joël Charmillot (1402) | - | Marc Vögeli | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1566) | - | SK Biel 2 (1612) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Dragan Isailovic (1653) | - | Kurt Funk (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyubomir Anicic (1474) | - | Tim Boner (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zekrija Elezi (1753) | - | Geza Csombo (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Paci | - | Günter Kopp (1526) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Desboeufs (1555) | - | Markus Soltermann (1551) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Pape (1397) | - | Elmer Koch (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |