3. Liga
Zentral 1
5. Runde
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Rüti 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Winterthur 7 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 7 | 18½ |
3. | Wollishofen 4 | 6 | 19 |
4. | Winterthur 7 | 6 | 14½ |
5. | Zürich 5 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Rüti 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1774) | - | Rüti 1 (1814) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Robert Schweizer (1936) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1972) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sami Veseloski (1880) | - | Anton Paschke (1933) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Maurus Meier (1878) | - | Reiner Steck (1767) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Ogg | - | Urs Roth (1584) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Silvan Schenkel (1723) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Willi Von Ow (1452) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1615) | - | Winterthur 7 (1737) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Albin Christen (1706) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Eigenheer (1633) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Arnold (1606) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Osmani Bashkim | - | Patrik Zoller (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Treichler (1536) | - | Fernando Allidi (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascaline Schmid (1594) | - | Walter Macher (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 5 (1678) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1927) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Denis Perman (1790) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1911) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ilka Dziengel | - | Jürg Ramseier (2090) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin Brandis (1657) | - | Linus Capraro (1902) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heinz Zysset (1574) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1886) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Albert Gubelmann (1691) | - | Armin Imoberdorf (1908) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | René Rüegg (1866) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1752) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1759) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jan Ungermann (1814) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rhyner (1740) | - | Jules Troxler (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Gsell (1729) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bucher (1723) | - | Thomas Stransky (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Oberholzer | - | Rahel Umbach (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Müller | - | Peter Thurnheer (1637) | 0 | : | 1 |