3. Liga
Ost 2
2. Runde
Steckborn 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Flawil 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 6 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Herisau 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Bodan 3 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Herisau 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 0 | 4 |
7. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Flawil 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Steckborn 1 (1883) | - | Uzwil 1 (1721) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Paul Businger (2004) | - | Markus Rutz (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1994) | - | Pascal Fässler (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max-Konrad Bodenmann | - | Adolf Spruit (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Müller (1974) | - | Ronald Nikolic (1623) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Aklin (1800) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Zahner (1642) | - | Albert Hoti | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 3 (1818) | - | Flawil 2 (1596) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Jürg Walter Morf (1938) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1716) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf Heckmann (1893) | - | Stefan Kurz (1659) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Arthur Lumpi (1876) | - | Herbert Hennet (1591) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Joachim Schmid (1784) | - | Lazer Ukgjini | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Steiger (1765) | - | Anni Hättenschwiler (1418) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Nadig (1649) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 6 (1648) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1820) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Siegfried Jörke (1632) | - | Markus Christen (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bachmann (1626) | - | Karl Brunner (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bachmann (1621) | - | Hans Riss (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genaro Garcia (1783) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Weilenmann (1645) | - | Armin Gimmi (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schärrer (1583) | - | Christian Zwingli (1394) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1685) | - | Herisau 1 (1795) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Felix Altermatt (1682) | - | Urs Frei (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1554) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Brauchli (1776) | - | Rosam Looser (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Denzinger (1759) | - | Fredi Lämmler (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Waldvogel (1661) | - | Heinz Schoch (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Dittrich (1678) | - | Max Bolliger (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |