3. Liga
Nordwest 1
4. Runde
Sorab 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Neu-Allschwil 1 | - | Roche 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Birseck 3 | - | Basel 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 4 | - | Novartis 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 3 | 8 | 18 |
2. | Roche 2 | 6 | 16½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Novartis 2 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Basel 3 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Reichenstein 4 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Sorab 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Sorab 1 (1549) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 (1611) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Miladin Gajic (1741) | - | Bernard Wirz (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeyko Knezevic (1638) | - | Michel Gogniat (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin jun. Grunder (1232) | - | Hans Knickenberg (1298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slavko Jovanovic (1597) | - | Sanja Filipovic (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Grunder (1614) | - | Heinz Freiermuth (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Budinski (1472) | - | Dieter Doerr (1608) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neu-Allschwil 1 (1643) | - | Roche 2 (1808) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Adrian von Burg (1745) | - | Marcel Joray (2089) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Leonhard Müller (1514) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1888) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Jans (1553) | - | Volker Wessely (1804) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Enzo Bonell | - | Werner Pollermann (1768) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bruno Oberhänsli | - | Walter Hammerschmidt (1666) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Prétôt (1758) | - | Bela Takacs (1630) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Birseck 3 (1783) | - | Basel 3 (1624) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Simon Bischof (1822) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Willimann (1737) | - | Sascha Visnjic (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Janko (1779) | - | Claude Monnat (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Saboz (1781) | - | Hansueli Spänhauer (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Olivier (1778) | - | Markus Felder (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Mattmann (1802) | - | Nikita Cardinaux (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 4 (1898) | - | Novartis 2 (1791) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mario Kobler (2090) | - | Bernhard Erb (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Birchmeier (1954) | - | Eric Graber (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Horst Lutz (1877) | - | Bernhard Rohde (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Weber (1900) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Sommeregger (1789) | - | Jan Jungmann (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Maeschli (1775) | - | Ivan Vuilliomenet (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |