1. Liga
Ost
7. Runde
Bodan 2 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SprengSchach 1 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Buchs 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 2 | 11 | 30½ |
2. | Pfäffikon 1 | 9 | 30½ |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 8 | 34 |
4. | Buchs 1 | 7 | 26½ |
SprengSchach 1 | 7 | 26½ | |
6. | March-Höfe 1 | 6 | 27½ |
7. | St. Gallen 2 | 5 | 26 |
8. | Herrliberg 1 | 3 | 21½ |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 2 (2088) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2072) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Norgauer (2035) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Schädler (2084) | - | Manfred Gosch (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Breder (2432) | - | Stefan Wanner (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Marentini (2101) | - | Benjamin Huss (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Reimold (2089) | - | Christian Mäder (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Knaus (2010) | - | Thomas Mülli (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jochen Ringelsiep (1980) | - | Hans Joller (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Fessler (1972) | - | Fabian Lang (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach 1 (1989) | - | March-Höfe 1 (2039) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Manuel Sprenger (2058) | - | Stefan Molinari (1878) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Bahl (2144) | - | Daniel Zangger (1832) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dominik Bosshard (2012) | - | Mathias Knobel (2011) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raphael Sprenger (2103) | - | Stefan Odermatt (2109) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Timon Aegler (1758) | - | Peter Christen (2130) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Erik Seiler (1856) | - | Hans Jost (2070) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Reinhard Schiendorfer (2085) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Roman Kälin (2199) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Winterthur 3 (2133) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2097) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2359) | - | Zoltan Hajnal (2413) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2235) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Lang (2204) | - | Tamas Erdelyi (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida | - | Renato Frick (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Vogt (2075) | - | Paul Remensberger (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Gloor (2106) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Bosshard (1909) | - | Rodrigo Meier (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2041) | - | Walter Zollinger (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 2 (2064) | - | Buchs 1 (2046) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Robert Sandholzer (2131) | - | Ingo Meyer (2232) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Völker (2120) | - | Philipp Scheffknecht (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2106) | - | Guido Neuberger (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Bischoff (2084) | - | Hans Göldi (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emilian Hofer (2141) | - | Silvan Huber (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Nyffenegger (1993) | - | Mario Kobler (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schmuki (1978) | - | Herbert Heinzelmann (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Redzepi (1955) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |