3. Liga
Zentral 1
7. Runde
Gligoric 2 | - | Embrach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Letzi 2 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Stäfa 2 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glattbrugg 1 | 12 | 26½ |
2. | Embrach 1 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Gligoric 2 | 8 | 22 |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 6 | 22½ |
6. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 6 | 17½ |
7. | Stäfa 2 | 6 | 16 |
8. | Letzi 2 | 3 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 2 (1671) | - | Embrach 1 (1774) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milos Milovanovic (1639) | - | Alex Schulzke (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1796) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laslo Vetter (1478) | - | René Maag (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Trachsel (1858) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Cokic (1617) | - | Gallus Tuor (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
George Berger (1637) | - | Kent Andersson (1651) | 0 | : | 1 |
Letzi 2 (1740) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1897) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kurt Glatzfelder (1786) | - | Stephan Wiser (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Lutz (1805) | - | Kirivongkat Poun (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincenzo Serratore (1839) | - | Valentin Perego (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Goldmann (1744) | - | Irvin Pilav (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Büttcher (1635) | - | Hans Richner (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bryan Hess (1630) | - | Stefan Kögl (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1772) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1757) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Tomislav Haramina (1933) | - | Mike Lingg (1525) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erika Reust (1760) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhold Näpflin (1762) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1894) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Gehr (1755) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1787) | - | Walter Tremp (1547) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ryser (1633) | - | August Eichmann (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stäfa 2 (1560) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1739) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Gerold Leukel (1843) | - | Edwin Schreiber (1856) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bruno Bahnmüller (1559) | - | Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1788) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Otto Weiersmüller (1618) | - | Matthias Denzler (1754) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Adolf Heitzer (1621) | - | Guido Breitenmoser (1496) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fredy Bosshard (1369) | - | Heinz Iseli (1801) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Max Faes (1348) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |