2. Liga
Nordwest 1
7. Runde
Jura 1 | - | Court 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Riehen 4 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Sorab 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 5 | - | Birseck 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 11 | 29 |
2. | Riehen 4 | 10 | 23 |
3. | Jura 1 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 6 | 21 |
Liestal 1 | 6 | 21 | |
6. | Birseck 2 | 5 | 19½ |
7. | Riehen 5 | 5 | 18 |
8. | Court 2 | 5 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Jura 1 (1772) | - | Court 2 (1854) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Marc Furrer (1958) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1931) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernard Nappez (1877) | - | Renaud Gerber (1922) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gérald Charmillot (1353) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1904) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philippe Michel (1861) | - | Christian Graber (1849) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernard Menozzi (1811) | - | Fabien Maître (1807) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Kurt Steiner (1709) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Riehen 4 (1958) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1884) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Luginbühl (2102) | - | Miladin Gajic (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Jeker (2034) | - | Uwe Wehrle (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (2033) | - | Philip Müller (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schambach (1915) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heiko Schmidt (1741) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Berweger (1925) | - | Michel Gogniat (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 1 (1968) | - | Liestal 1 (1877) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Matovic (2010) | - | Michael Neis (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Zagorac (1681) | - | Martin Classen (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Budisin (2094) | - | Martin Fischer (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2247) | - | Hans Grob (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milorad Novosel (2017) | - | Paul Erzinger (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1761) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 5 (1799) | - | Birseck 2 (1883) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Beat Spielmann (1820) | - | Karin Brülhart-Saboz (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Czwalina (1840) | - | Roland Beck (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Schubert (1991) | - | Reto Saboz (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lutz (1680) | - | Albert Fischli (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Fingerhut (1778) | - | Tobias Marti (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stritmatter (1683) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |