4. Liga
Zentral 2
2. Runde
Emmenbrücke 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Luzern 6 | - | Baar 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
UBS 2 | - | Tribschen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Escher Wyss 1 | - | Freiamt 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 5 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Luzern 6 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Freiamt 2 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Baar 2 | 2 | 6 |
Escher Wyss 1 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | UBS 2 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Tribschen 3 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 2 (1505) | - | Nimzowitsch 5 (1672) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dominik Reichmuth (1640) | - | Andreas Schilling (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Mazzoni (1656) | - | Erwin Von Flüe (1653) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Felgitsch (1529) | - | Fredy Gächter (1571) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Jung (1449) | - | Malte Obbel Forsberg | 0 | : | 1 |
Marie-Therese Villiger (1315) | - | Barbara Walther (1463) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Niederberger (1441) | - | Kevin Solioz | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 6 (1595) | - | Baar 2 (1536) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Marcel Bachmann (1634) | - | Matija Stauber | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Arz (1685) | - | Werner A. Koch (1511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Liembd (1596) | - | Ortwin Klaus (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jürg Felber (1571) | - | Beat Aeschlimann (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Dorestant (1559) | - | Annette Waaijenberg | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Mikota (1527) | - | Dieter Deecke (1361) | ½ | : | ½ |
UBS 2 (1623) | - | Tribschen 3 (1581) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Vögeli (1741) | - | Simon Franov (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Petrolo (2063) | - | Franz Reiser (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Berthold (1539) | - | Mario Korell (1489) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Signer (1525) | - | Egon Trachsel (1330) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Riesselmann (1384) | - | Erhard Ziemssen (1487) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Gossweiler (1484) | - | Fermin Garrote | 1 | : | 0 |
Escher Wyss 1 (1678) | - | Freiamt 2 (1611) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Bruno Haas (1879) | - | Werner Bieri (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Roth (1861) | - | Carmen Britschgi (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Osman Hamzic (1664) | - | Hans Birbaum (1507) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Suter (1626) | - | Pius Sibler (1565) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Egger (1539) | - | Gilbert Schmid | 1 | : | 0 |
Micha Frei (1497) | - | Cornelio Agustoni (1509) | 0 | : | 1 |