24711: Mallipudi Jovin Nimaikarthik , Döttingen-Klingnau
Elo: 1497
Erwartung: -16.4
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Shevchenko, Danylo | 1441 | 0.579856 | -20.8748 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Kasper, Anna | 1342 | 0.708157 | 10.5064 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1381 | 0.659142 | 12.2709 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Markovic, Marko | 1251 | 0.808744 | -29.1148 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1389 | 0.650019 | 12.5993 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1669 | 0.271557 | -9.77604 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1699 | 0.237559 | -8.55211 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Boillat, Maxime | 1672 | 0.268051 | -9.64983 |
Basel Easter Master Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1809 | 0.134995 | 13.1402 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 0 | Gevorgyan, Grigor | 1936 | 0.0603192 | -2.17149 |
Basel Easter Master Open | 1 | Ammeter, Nicolas | 1443 | 0.57709 | 15.2248 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 119
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Christandl, Linus | 1198 | 1484 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Giling Tsang, Tenzin Khedup | 1306 | 1484 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1366 | 1484 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Forssberg, Adam | 1268 | 1484 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1283 | 1484 | 76.13 | -27.41 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Schönig, Benedict | 1190 | 1484 | 85.15 | 5.35 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1346 | 1463 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Cavadini, Alice | 1345 | 1463 | 66.04 | -5.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1663 | 1463 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1298 | 1463 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Chatelain, Enea | 1375 | 1463 | 62.08 | 13.65 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Hickey, José Angel | 1485 | 1386 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Kasper, Anna | 1310 | 1386 | 60.46 | 14.24 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1220 | 1386 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1277 | 1386 | 65 | -23.4 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1266 | 1386 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1779 | 1386 | 8.23 | -2.96 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Lovey, Fabrice | 1636 | 1386 | 18.84 | 29.22 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Piot, Elias | 1564 | 1386 | 26.46 | 26.48 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Sgier, Livio | 1553 | 1386 | 27.63 | 26.05 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Matei, Robert | 1839 | 1386 | 5.46 | -1.97 |
3/23 | Aarauer Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1926 | 1367 | 2.39 | -0.86 |
3/23 | Aarauer Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Pnishi, Kolle | 1610 | 1367 | 19.42 | 29.01 |
3/23 | Aarauer Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Mäder, Stephan | 1558 | 1367 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Pyatigorskiy, Konstantin | 1178 | 1369 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1379 | 1369 | 48.59 | 18.51 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1210 | 1369 | 71.3 | -7.67 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1290 | 1369 | 61 | -21.96 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1278 | 1372 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1275 | 1372 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1675 | 1372 | 14.2 | -5.11 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Trigo, Simon | 1271 | 1372 | 64.08 | -5.07 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1295 | 1372 | 60.86 | -3.91 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1214 | 1372 | 71.3 | -25.67 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 1 | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1568 | 1372 | 24.53 | 27.17 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | Coletta, Julien | 1454 | 1372 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | Schaer, Joël | 1376 | 1372 | 49.44 | -17.8 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 1 | Guidi, Elia | 1451 | 1372 | 39.14 | 21.91 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | Ademi, Rexhe | 1594 | 1372 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1311 | 1310 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1309 | 1310 | 50.14 | -18.05 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1713 | 1310 | 7.71 | -2.78 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1338 | 1310 | 45.92 | 19.47 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Luisier, Jurij | 1161 | 1310 | 69.96 | -7.19 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Tang, Evan | 1260 | 1310 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1277 | 1310 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | Koya, Pranav | 1449 | 1310 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1391 | 1310 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1341 | 1310 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | Wydler, Skye Elin | 1354 | 1310 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1348 | 1310 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | Savoy, Jérémie | 1295 | 1310 | 52.11 | -18.76 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1361 | 1310 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1368 | 1310 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Nguyen, Son | 1214 | 1289 | 60.46 | -21.76 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1259 | 1289 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1242 | 1289 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Honstetter, Alexander | 1263 | 1289 | 53.66 | 16.68 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Pink, Oliver | 1470 | 1289 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Stevens, Thomas | 1280 | 1289 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1356 | 1289 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Luisier, Jurij | 1166 | 1306 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Christen , Mathis | 1398 | 1306 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1508 | 1306 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1181 | 1306 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Rodriguez Jimenez, Gabriel | 1591 | 1289 | 14.28 | -5.14 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Greiner, Gabriel | 1352 | 1289 | 41.19 | 3.17 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Damcikas, Lukas | 1200 | 1289 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Tempini, Diano | 1200 | 1289 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Neuschild, Marius | 1264 | 1289 | 53.52 | 16.73 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Bigler, Simon | 1275 | 1289 | 52.11 | -18.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1321 | 1289 | 45.5 | -16.38 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | ½ | Pahud, Kylian | 1522 | 1289 | 20.5 | 10.62 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Vemulapati, Ruthvik | 1210 | 1265 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Centeno, Diego | 1200 | 1265 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1185 | 1265 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Grüter, Pirmin | 1200 | 1265 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1285 | 1265 | 47.18 | -16.99 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1233 | 1265 | 54.64 | -19.67 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1022 | 1265 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Barthassat, Mateo | 1 | 1265 | 100 | 0.6 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1313 | 1265 | 43.4 | -15.62 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1065 | 1265 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1291 | 1265 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Contreras, Rafael | 1260 | 1265 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Schönmann, Wesley | 1200 | 1289 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1190 | 1289 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Hänggi, Erik Nicolas | 1500 | 1289 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Wenger, Beat | 1758 | 1289 | 4.9 | -1.76 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Bischoff, Peter | 1908 | 1289 | 1.43 | -0.52 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Siems, Malia | 1112 | 1289 | 73.43 | -8.43 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Auger, David | 1200 | 1289 | 62.48 | -22.49 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Berger, George | 1597 | 1289 | 13.81 | -4.97 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1254 | 1289 | 54.92 | -19.77 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Güldenapfel, Thomas | 1266 | 1289 | 53.38 | 16.78 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1201 | 1289 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1483 | 1289 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1230 | 1289 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1232 | 1289 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Huber, Aurelio | 1219 | 1274 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Pasotti, Daniel | 1227 | 1245 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Müller, Hansjörg | 1447 | 1245 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1519 | 1245 | 16.63 | -5.99 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Verberne, Milo | 1209 | 1245 | 55.06 | -19.82 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Heinrich, Dean | 1200 | 1245 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Sommerfeld, Kay Luka | 1186 | 1245 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Sahakyan, Stella | 1198 | 1245 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1200 | 50 | 18 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Gaudlitz, Eska-Liena | 1200 | 50 | 18 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Pevzner, Ron | 1200 | 50 | 18 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Amacher, Elena | 1200 | 50 | 18 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Christen, Janis | 1200 | 50 | -18 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1206 | 49.15 | -17.7 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Revoltella, Federico | 1225 | 46.48 | 19.27 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | ½ | Aravind, Avyukt | 1226 | 46.34 | 1.32 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1328 | 32.54 | -11.72 | |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Gomez, Alba | 1200 | 0.5 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1200 | 0.5 | 0.6 | |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Müller, Ernst | 1578 | 32.54 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 6 | |||||
2023 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 33 |
2022 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 60 |
2021 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 17 |