23729: Federer Colin, Winterthur SG
Elo: 2010
Expectative: +133.73
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Dhenin, Philippe | 1847 | 0.718985 | 6.74437 |
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Businger, Paul | 1956 | 0.575705 | 10.1831 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Bürge, Reto | 1907 | 0.642131 | 8.58886 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Gevorgyan, Grigor | 1936 | 0.603196 | 9.52329 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | ½ | Matei, Robert | 1873 | 0.687191 | -4.49258 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1919 | 0.626173 | 8.97186 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Deelwater, Michael | 1711 | 0.854773 | 3.48546 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2294 | 0.157667 | 8.21599 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2194 | 0.257672 | 17.8159 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2284 | 0.166338 | 20.0079 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2255 | 0.193189 | -4.63653 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2294 | 0.157667 | 20.216 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2194 | 0.257672 | 5.81587 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2294 | 0.157667 | -3.78401 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | ½ | Vyval, Volodymyr | 2299 | 0.153445 | 8.31732 |
Grenke Chess Classic & Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2230 | 0.218338 | 18.7599 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 357
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1643 | 1928 | 84.32 | 3.76 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Cervelli, Eduard | 1943 | 1928 | 47.89 | 0.51 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1837 | 1928 | 62.62 | 8.97 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1762 | 1928 | 72.14 | 6.69 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1693 | 1928 | 79.7 | 4.87 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1919 | 1928 | 51.27 | -0.3 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Mannhart, Marcel | 2099 | 1928 | 27.27 | 5.45 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Douguet, Claude | 2006 | 1928 | 39.14 | 14.61 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1495 | 1928 | 93.71 | 1.51 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2462 | 1928 | 2.95 | -0.71 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Kappeler, Kaspar | 2157 | 1928 | 20.91 | 18.98 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Ribière, Damien | 2235 | 1928 | 13.89 | 20.67 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Rasch, Holger | 2278 | 1928 | 10.8 | -2.59 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1405 | 1897 | 95.9 | 0.98 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1872 | 1897 | 53.52 | -12.85 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1823 | 1897 | 60.32 | 9.52 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Jordan, Theodor | 1710 | 1897 | 74.57 | -5.9 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1921 | 1897 | 46.76 | 12.78 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Wilhelm, Serge | 1975 | 1897 | 39.27 | 2.57 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Panos, Giannis | 1861 | 1897 | 55.06 | 10.78 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1921 | 1897 | 46.76 | 12.78 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1205 | 1948 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1994 | 1948 | 43.54 | -10.45 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1970 | 1948 | 46.9 | -11.26 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1738 | 1948 | 77.11 | 5.49 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1975 | 1948 | 46.2 | -11.09 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1636 | 1948 | 86.5 | 3.24 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1940 | 1948 | 51.13 | 11.73 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1955 | 1948 | 49.01 | 0.24 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1448 | 1948 | 96.15 | 0.93 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1911 | 1948 | 55.2 | -1.25 |
5/23 | World Youth Ch. U12 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1964 | 1948 | 47.74 | -11.46 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 1 | Bender, Jonas | 1870 | 1948 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 0 | Ronce, Nathan | 2134 | 1948 | 25.54 | -6.13 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur | 1981 | 1948 | 45.36 | 13.11 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1703 | 1948 | 80.68 | -19.36 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1933 | 1948 | 51.97 | -12.47 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1879 | 1948 | 59.64 | -14.31 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Kinyo, Oliver | 1585 | 1948 | 90.03 | 2.39 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | ½ | Marentini, Marcel | 2158 | 1955 | 23.65 | 6.32 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel HTO | 0 | Oestmann, Lukas | 1917 | 1955 | 55.34 | -13.28 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel HTO | 1 | Novalic, Miralem | 2101 | 1955 | 30.29 | 16.73 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel HTO | 1 | Müller, Andrin | 1772 | 1955 | 74.12 | 6.21 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel HTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1850 | 1955 | 64.48 | -15.47 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel HTO | 1 | Ernst, Heinz | 1860 | 1955 | 63.15 | 8.84 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel HTO | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1780 | 1955 | 73.19 | -5.57 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel HTO | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1874 | 1955 | 61.27 | 9.3 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel HTO | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1669 | 1955 | 84.4 | -20.26 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2064 | 1955 | 35 | -8.4 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | ½ | Köchli, Kaspar | 2043 | 1955 | 37.79 | 2.93 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1610 | 1955 | 88.87 | 2.67 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | ½ | Saraiev, Yaroslav | 2039 | 1955 | 38.32 | 2.8 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1752 | 1955 | 76.35 | 5.68 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1721 | 1955 | 79.6 | 4.9 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1711 | 1955 | 80.58 | -19.34 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1770 | 1955 | 74.35 | 6.16 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1870 | 1955 | 61.81 | 9.17 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1833 | 1955 | 66.69 | 7.99 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1891 | 1955 | 58.95 | -2.15 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1687 | 1955 | 82.83 | 4.12 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1660 | 1955 | 85.15 | 3.56 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2220 | 1955 | 17.44 | -4.19 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1600 | 1955 | 89.53 | 2.51 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2162 | 1955 | 23.21 | -5.57 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 1 | Garlant, Carlo | 1600 | 1955 | 89.53 | 2.51 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1653 | 1955 | 85.72 | -20.57 |
3/23 | Bodenseeopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1739 | 1955 | 77.75 | 5.34 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | ½ | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2136 | 1932 | 23.54 | 6.35 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Yakushev, Nils | 1341 | 1932 | 98.17 | 0.6 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Saminskij, David | 1606 | 1932 | 87.55 | -9.01 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Deubelbeiss, René | 2017 | 1932 | 38.19 | 14.83 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Juchler, Céline | 1622 | 1932 | 86.35 | 3.28 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 2127 | 1932 | 24.53 | 6.11 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Vesin, Jean-Robert | 2231 | 1932 | 14.52 | -3.49 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Beatty, Samuel | 1586 | 1932 | 88.94 | 2.65 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1738 | 1932 | 75.47 | 5.89 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Mansoor, Sharif | 2066 | 1932 | 31.78 | -7.63 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1619 | 1932 | 86.58 | 3.22 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Delangle, Alexander | 1755 | 1909 | 70.69 | 7.03 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1933 | 1909 | 46.62 | 12.81 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1907 | 1909 | 50.28 | -12.07 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1868 | 1909 | 55.76 | -13.38 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bischoff, Peter | 1848 | 1909 | 58.54 | 9.95 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Roth, Johannes | 1855 | 1909 | 57.71 | 10.15 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1244 | 1909 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2027 | 1909 | 33.83 | 3.88 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2037 | 1909 | 32.54 | 16.19 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1933 | 1909 | 46.62 | -11.19 |
1/23 | Schaffhausen New Year Open | 1 | Kelecevic, Nedeljko | 2155 | 1909 | 19.32 | 19.36 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1692 | 1909 | 77.85 | -18.68 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1729 | 1909 | 73.77 | -5.71 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2214 | 1909 | 14.04 | -3.37 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2148 | 1909 | 19.91 | -4.78 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1503 | 1909 | 92.44 | 1.81 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1199 | 1909 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1465 | 1909 | 94.18 | 1.4 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1795 | 1909 | 65.65 | 8.24 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 1 | Stöckli, Peter | 1880 | 1886 | 50.85 | 11.8 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1391 | 1886 | 95.99 | 0.96 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1426 | 1886 | 94.81 | 1.25 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1663 | 1886 | 78.48 | 5.17 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1883 | 1886 | 50.28 | -12.07 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1898 | 1886 | 48.31 | -11.59 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1607 | 1886 | 83.8 | 3.89 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1886 | 77.54 | 5.39 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Büttiker, Stephan | 1910 | 1886 | 46.62 | 12.81 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1770 | 1886 | 65.91 | 8.18 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1521 | 1886 | 90.16 | -9.64 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1968 | 1886 | 38.59 | -9.26 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Chappaz, Max | 1587 | 1886 | 85.48 | 3.49 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1922 | 1886 | 44.94 | 13.22 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | ½ | Levacic, Damir | 2166 | 1939 | 21.11 | 6.93 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1502 | 1939 | 93.88 | -10.53 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1501 | 1939 | 93.93 | 1.46 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1643 | 1939 | 85.23 | -8.46 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1670 | 1939 | 82.92 | 4.1 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1385 | 1939 | 97.49 | 0.6 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1470 | 1939 | 95.14 | 1.17 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1354 | 1939 | 98.07 | -11.54 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2117 | 1939 | 26.46 | -6.35 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1618 | 1939 | 87.18 | 3.08 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1217 | 1939 | 100 | -12 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1542 | 1939 | 91.98 | -22.07 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1480 | 1813 | 88.05 | 4.3 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1710 | 1813 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1862 | 1813 | 43.12 | -15.52 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1829 | 1813 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2242 | 1813 | 6.47 | -2.33 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1475 | 1813 | 88.33 | 4.2 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1806 | 1813 | 50.99 | 17.64 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1667 | 1813 | 69.59 | 10.95 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Le Blevec, Yelisey | 1241 | 1813 | 97.84 | 0.78 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1703 | 1813 | 65.13 | -5.45 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1806 | 1813 | 50.99 | -18.36 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1590 | 1813 | 78.48 | 7.75 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1730 | 1813 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2053 | 1813 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1616 | 1813 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1821 | 1813 | 48.87 | 0.41 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Binggeli, Christian | 2055 | 1813 | 19.61 | 28.94 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2069 | 1813 | 18.27 | -6.58 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Dijkstra, Hidde | 1923 | 1813 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1945 | 1813 | 32.04 | 6.47 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 2030 | 1813 | 22.04 | 28.06 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1993 | 1813 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2041 | 1813 | 21.01 | -7.56 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 2102 | 1813 | 15.34 | 12.48 |
4/22 | SEM Samnaun - Nationalturnier | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1997 | 1813 | 25.77 | 8.72 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2069 | 1813 | 18.27 | -6.58 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2049 | 1813 | 20.2 | -7.27 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2019 | 1813 | 23.32 | 9.6 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1271 | 1813 | 97.23 | 1 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2185 | 1813 | 9.42 | -3.39 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1291 | 1813 | 96.75 | 1.17 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1833 | 1813 | 47.18 | 19.01 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1347 | 1813 | 95.03 | 1.79 |
4/22 | 6. Int. Bodenseeopen | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2059 | 1813 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Gloor, Claudio | 2080 | 1837 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Brüssow, Jakob | 1863 | 1837 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1800 | 1837 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Gamsa, Clemens | 1762 | 1837 | 60.59 | -3.81 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1694 | 1837 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Stoll, Arturo | 1656 | 1837 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1837 | 1837 | 50 | 18 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1605 | 1837 | 79.4 | -28.58 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1737 | 1837 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Jiang, Modest | 1539 | 1756 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1796 | 1756 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1498 | 1756 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1581 | 1756 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1622 | 1756 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1880 | 1756 | 33.05 | 6.1 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2320 | 1756 | 2.31 | -0.83 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1923 | 1756 | 27.74 | 26.01 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2122 | 1756 | 9.78 | 14.48 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1581 | 1756 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Portner, Michael | 1483 | 1756 | 83.28 | 6.02 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Seybold, Theo | 1200 | 1720 | 96.7 | 1.19 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Brown, Connor | 1865 | 1720 | 30.41 | 25.05 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Bundesliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schmidbauer, Frank | 2061 | 1720 | 11.4 | -4.1 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1457 | 1720 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1595 | 1720 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1795 | 1720 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1568 | 1720 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 1 | Weigand, Hans-Christian | 2068 | 1687 | 8.9 | 32.8 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1631 | 1768 | 68.59 | -24.69 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Mazenauer, Christian | 1486 | 1768 | 83.98 | 5.77 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1391 | 1768 | 90.87 | 3.29 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1329 | 1768 | 93.97 | -33.83 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Burri, Roland | 1475 | 1768 | 84.99 | -30.6 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | ½ | Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur | 2003 | 1768 | 20.3 | 10.69 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 0 | Toenz, Arthur | 2080 | 1768 | 13.5 | -4.86 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Rossi, Silvano | 1844 | 1768 | 39.41 | 3.81 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1548 | 1768 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1396 | 1768 | 90.52 | 3.41 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1393 | 1768 | 90.76 | 3.33 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1618 | 1768 | 70.21 | -25.27 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Rexhaj, Redon | 1650 | 1613 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1477 | 1613 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1655 | 1613 | 44.1 | 2.12 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1404 | 1613 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1644 | 1613 | 45.64 | 19.57 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1467 | 1613 | 69.71 | 10.9 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1586 | 1613 | 53.66 | -19.32 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Pahud, Kylian | 1451 | 1613 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Brandt, Daniel | 1988 | 1613 | 9.24 | 32.67 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1888 | 1613 | 16.46 | 30.08 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1898 | 1613 | 15.68 | 12.35 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1360 | 1613 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1916 | 1613 | 14.2 | -5.11 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2108 | 1613 | 4.01 | -1.44 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1816 | 1613 | 23.54 | 9.53 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1143 | 1613 | 95.14 | 1.75 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | ½ | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1915 | 1613 | 14.2 | 12.89 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 0 | Florin, Jon | 1886 | 1613 | 16.72 | -6.02 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 0 | Bühler, Michael | 2141 | 1613 | 3.07 | -1.11 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1486 | 1693 | 76.79 | -9.64 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1660 | 1693 | 54.78 | -19.72 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1364 | 1693 | 87.76 | 4.41 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1441 | 1693 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Paleologu, Vladimir | 2132 | 1693 | 6.03 | -2.17 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1328 | 1693 | 90.16 | 3.54 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | ½ | Ferster, Fabian | 2167 | 1693 | 4.69 | 16.31 |
3/21 | DAVOS Schachsommer | 0 | Mazenauer, Christian | 1471 | 1693 | 78.37 | -28.21 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1418 | 1693 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1546 | 1693 | 69.96 | -7.19 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1676 | 1693 | 52.4 | -18.86 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1351 | 1693 | 88.67 | -31.92 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Meier, Gabriel | 1534 | 1715 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1465 | 1715 | 81.16 | -29.22 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1548 | 1715 | 72.14 | -7.97 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1421 | 1715 | 85.07 | 5.37 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1200 | 1715 | 96.57 | 1.24 |
5/20 | Flims Open | 1 | Joller, Hans | 1875 | 1767 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
5/20 | Flims Open | 0 | Hugentobler, Patrik | 2202 | 1767 | 6.2 | -2.23 |
5/20 | Flims Open | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1306 | 1767 | 94.84 | 1.86 |
5/20 | Flims Open | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1957 | 1767 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
5/20 | Flims Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1739 | 1767 | 53.94 | -19.42 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1487 | 1767 | 83.89 | 5.8 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1427 | 1767 | 88.53 | -31.87 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1627 | 1767 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1416 | 1767 | 89.27 | 3.86 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1496 | 1581 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1383 | 1581 | 75.8 | -9.29 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1707 | 1581 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1346 | 1581 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1593 | 1581 | 48.17 | 18.66 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1402 | 1581 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1653 | 1581 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Szakolczai, Peter | 2208 | 1581 | 1.32 | -0.48 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Guarisco, Gianna | 1512 | 1581 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1740 | 1581 | 28.7 | 25.67 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1548 | 1581 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Milovanovic, Milos | 2010 | 1581 | 6.42 | 33.69 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Orsi, Graziano | 1611 | 1581 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1460 | 1581 | 66.56 | -23.96 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Kohler, Werner | 1695 | 1581 | 34.22 | 23.68 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | ½ | Niederberger, Raphael | 1971 | 1581 | 8.34 | 15 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | ½ | Keresztfalvi, Tibor | 1871 | 1581 | 15.26 | 12.51 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Eugster, Marco | 1220 | 1588 | 90.34 | -32.52 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Hasenohr, Benedict | 2287 | 1588 | 0 | 0 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Gähwiler, Petr | 1679 | 1588 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1903 | 1588 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Binder, Franziska | 1352 | 1588 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1475 | 1508 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1364 | 1508 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1414 | 1508 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1540 | 1508 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Shatil, Or | 1326 | 1508 | 74 | 9.36 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1452 | 1508 | 57.85 | -2.83 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Dubler, Matthis | 1206 | 1508 | 85.72 | 5.14 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1299 | 1508 | 77 | 8.28 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Bannwart, Remo | 1741 | 1426 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1600 | 1426 | 26.92 | 26.31 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Dedaj, Gazmend | 1679 | 1426 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Montanari, Josef | 1719 | 1426 | 15.01 | 12.6 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Angst, Markus | 1751 | 1426 | 12.53 | 13.49 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Frommherz, Stefan | 1813 | 1426 | 8.56 | -3.08 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Berenguier, Maxime | 1289 | 1426 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Tomashyk, Oskar | 1217 | 1426 | 77 | 8.28 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1459 | 1426 | 45.36 | -16.33 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Malkhasyan, Gohar | 1105 | 1426 | 87.18 | 4.62 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1666 | 1426 | 19.81 | 10.87 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1271 | 1426 | 70.82 | 10.51 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1365 | 1426 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Lechler, Robert | 1680 | 1374 | 13.89 | 13 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1543 | 1374 | 27.51 | -9.9 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Casucci, Luana | 1120 | 1374 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1274 | 1374 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Hillenbrand, Milas | 1180 | 1374 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1283 | 1374 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1574 | 1374 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1327 | 1374 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Enderli, Roland | 1632 | 1338 | 14.93 | 12.63 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1597 | 1338 | 17.99 | 11.52 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Fischer, Christoph | 1584 | 1338 | 19.13 | -6.89 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1488 | 1338 | 29.79 | 25.27 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Stoffregen, Günter | 1677 | 1338 | 11.54 | -4.15 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Pauli, Kurt | 1759 | 1338 | 6.83 | -2.46 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Bonvin, Theo | 1292 | 1454 | 71.66 | -25.8 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Dübler, Federico | 1137 | 1454 | 86.88 | 4.72 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1509 | 1454 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Prakash, Abhishek | 1395 | 1454 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1382 | 1454 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1532 | 1454 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1565 | 1454 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1576 | 1454 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1468 | 1454 | 48.03 | -17.29 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1601 | 1454 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | ½ | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1480 | 1454 | 46.34 | 1.32 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Straub, Kurt | 1349 | 1454 | 64.48 | -23.21 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Hugentobler, Niklaus | 1620 | 1454 | 27.86 | -10.03 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Mazenauer, Christian | 1415 | 1454 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Stroo, Kees | 1302 | 1454 | 70.45 | -7.36 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Gündogdu, Fehime | 1238 | 1454 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Tomaschett, Alex | 1253 | 1454 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1475 | 1438 | 44.8 | -16.13 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1200 | 1438 | 80 | 7.2 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | ½ | Koller, Nikita | 1237 | 1438 | 76.13 | -9.41 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1444 | 1438 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1309 | 1438 | 67.58 | 11.67 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1336 | 1438 | 64.08 | -5.07 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Gwerder, Raphael | 1253 | 1438 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Kolb, Yanic | 1200 | 1324 | 66.95 | 11.9 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Lopez, Diego Domenico | 1200 | 1324 | 66.95 | 11.9 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Ljuca, Semir | 1484 | 1324 | 28.58 | -10.29 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1480 | 1324 | 29.06 | 25.54 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1377 | 1324 | 42.57 | 20.68 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1556 | 1324 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1200 | 1324 | 66.95 | 11.9 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1319 | 1324 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1208 | 1324 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Li, Yinong | 1508 | 1324 | 25.77 | 8.72 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1181 | 1324 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Wotruba, Isabelle | 1216 | 1353 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1313 | 1353 | 55.62 | -20.02 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Sayapin, Maxim | 1176 | 1353 | 73.31 | -26.39 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Tomaschett, Alex | 1297 | 1353 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1343 | 1353 | 51.41 | -18.51 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1197 | 1353 | 70.94 | -25.54 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1366 | 1353 | 48.17 | 18.66 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Stötzel, Michel | 1200 | 1353 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Gwerder, Raphael | 1200 | 1353 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Imhasly, Elias | 1143 | 1353 | 77 | 8.28 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Collin, Jaron | 1226 | 1353 | 67.2 | -24.19 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1218 | 1353 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Zanwar, Ved | 1125 | 76.68 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1192 | 68.72 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Heron, Steve | 1200 | 67.71 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1306 | 53.38 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Stalder, Lennart | 1199 | 67.96 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1332 | 49.86 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Moklyuk, Julia | 1255 | 60.46 | 0.6 | |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1185 | 66.56 | 0.6 | |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1386 | 38.73 | -0 | |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1405 | 36.18 | -0 | |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1215 | 62.48 | 0.6 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 13 | 13 | |||||
2023 | 19 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 84 |
2022 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 87 |
2021 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 49 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 39 |
2019 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 62 |
2018 | 0 | 12 | 12 |