2. Bundesliga
Zone A
2. Runde
Fribourg-Neuville 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Fribourg-Neuville 1 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Aarau 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 1 | 6½ |
7. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Nyon 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2113) | - | Nyon 1 (2104) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bernard Deschenaux (2009) | - | David Bekker-Jensen (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2099) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Deschenaux (2198) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2217) | - | Lindo Duratti (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Kolly (2269) | - | Pascal Guex (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mauron (2123) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobie Gobet (2007) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Epiney (1981) | - | Numa Bertola (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2231) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2189) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vincent Schaeffer (2074) | - | Stephan Suter (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérard Montavon (2101) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2408) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2356) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (2175) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2250) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrei Sokolov (2605) | - | Avni Ermeni (2286) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2128) | - | Philipp Häner (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2268) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2227) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2087) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2179) | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 (2025) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Nicolas Curien (2278) | - | Rudolf Keller (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rufener (2260) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Brönnimann (2197) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2216) | - | Peter Meier (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2164) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Klauser (2393) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schmid (1743) | - | Max Vögeli (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karin Haack | - | Stefan Schmid (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2085) | - | Aarau 1 (2047) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Pierre-Alain Bex (2209) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Leuba (2216) | - | Markus Regez (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Berset (2096) | - | Toni Preziuso (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Mikic | - | Matthias Thaler (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antonin Robert (2165) | - | Emil Klaus (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zingg (2021) | - | Peter Gruner (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Perret (1926) | - | Roger Gloor (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Desages (1961) | - | Daniel Meyer (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |