1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone C
6. Runde
Zug 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Réti 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 2 | 9 | 25½ |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 9 | 19 |
3. | Herrliberg 1 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 7 | 19½ |
6. | Zug 1 | 6 | 19 |
7. | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | 11 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (2073) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1838) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Roland Levrand (2124) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Dürig (2128) | - | Luc Wehli (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansruedi Glauser (2106) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Serge Wilhelm (2076) | - | Randi Andersen (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (1973) | - | Michael Bütler (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Lambrecht (2028) | - | René Rüegg (1769) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 (2059) | - | Réti 2 (2129) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Florian Bous (2050) | - | Francesco Antognini (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2089) | - | Thibault Louis (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Kambor (2074) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2072) | - | Ruben Porras Campo (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Von Flüe (2014) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2052) | - | Robert Hauser (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (1981) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (1981) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Aeschbach (2173) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
René P. Meier (2055) | - | Peter Meyer (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kuchen (2005) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2059) | - | Werner Brunner (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schindehütte (1557) | - | Felix Keller (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Martin Egli (2034) | - | Michal Arend (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 1 (1956) | - | Herrliberg 1 (1996) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Manuel Meier (1987) | - | Marcel Bodmer (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (2020) | - | Peter Walpen (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfons Lampart (2049) | - | Rodrigo Meier (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Krummenacher (1859) | - | Walter Zollinger (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Theiler (1970) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1853) | - | Peter Lee (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |