2. Regionalliga
2. Regionalliga Zone D
3. Runde
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Langenthal 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Basel SG 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel SG 2 | 5 | 10 |
2. | Langenthal 1 | 4 | 8½ |
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 4 | 8½ | |
4. | Therwil 2 | 3 | 8 |
5. | Grenchen 1 | 3 | 7 |
6. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 3 | 6 |
7. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Riehen 3 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1879) | - | Langenthal 1 (1957) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Francis Girod (1845) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sascha Jovanovic (1970) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gallus (1791) | - | Mentor Zeqiraj (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Perret (1865) | - | Georg Flückiger (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1923) | - | Roger Flückiger (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel SG 2 (1975) | - | Riehen 3 (1690) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Daniel Jost (1950) | - | Pranav Sriram (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Gerschwiler (2019) | - | Xaver Dill (1624) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Weidt (2050) | - | Thomas Arnold (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Staechelin (1879) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pietro Gervasoni (1975) | - | Georges Barnicol (1559) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1878) | - | Grenchen 1 (1818) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Neis (1755) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Jäggi (1949) | - | Christian Berchtold (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1912) | - | André Brunschwyler (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Krüttli (1942) | - | Helmut Löffler (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tapio Hyötylä (1833) | - | Andreas Pfister (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1807) | - | Therwil 2 (1887) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Stegmaier (1856) | - | Ettore Faraone (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (2000) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Thomi (1880) | - | Raphael Seitz (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Pellegrini (1720) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Lips (1581) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |