1. Bundesliga
3. Runde
Wollishofen 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur ASK 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bodan 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur ASK 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Nyon 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 15½ |
4. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 4 | 13 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 13 | |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 8½ |
7. | Réti 1 | 0 | 7½ |
8. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2280) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2357) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Oliver Kurmann (2425) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2494) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2366) | - | Andreas Heimann (2493) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2325) | - | Branko Filipovic (2360) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Mäser (2313) | - | Peter Kühn (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Albisetti (2245) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2308) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2277) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2087) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2203) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur ASK 1 (2356) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2310) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Martin Ballmann (2410) | - | Markus Klauser (2382) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Florian Jenni (2478) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2441) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Noël Studer (2386) | - | Hannes Rau (2458) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2351) | - | Roger Gloor (2320) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2385) | - | Markus Regez (2179) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benedict Hasenohr (2266) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2241) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2333) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2146) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2242) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 1 (2286) | - | Réti 1 (2211) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Bela Toth (2354) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2425) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thimothée Heinz (2339) | - | Jonas Wyss (2308) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2330) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | - | Carmi Haas (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2250) | - | Francesco Antognini (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2242) | - | Peter Meier (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2315) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2128) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2299) | - | Nyon 1 (2241) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dennis Breder (2455) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2430) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2372) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Hommeles (2425) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2326) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Modler (2294) | - | André Meylan (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Weindl (2381) | - | Pascal Guex (2200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Egle (2199) | - | Andy Baert (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Marentini (2083) | - | Pablo Schmid (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2183) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |