2. Bundesliga
Zone A
4. Runde
Payerne 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Valais 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Réti 1 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Valais 1 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 15½ |
6. | Olten 1 | 3 | 14 |
7. | Brugg 1 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2167) | - | Brugg 1 (2031) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2256) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2242) | - | Donjan Rodic (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Pahud (2181) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Lienhard (2206) | - | Peter Gruner (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2140) | - | Ken Lee (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (2151) | - | Marcel Jakob (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Gendre (2066) | - | Linus Thieme | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2094) | - | Vili Saric (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 1 (2104) | - | Fribourg 1 (2090) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Etienne Mensch (2329) | - | Laurent Jacot (2141) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gérard Nüesch (2412) | - | Jacques Kolly (2267) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Vianin (2167) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2092) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Morand (2079) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2170) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gérald Darbellay (2038) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2074) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre Perruchoud (2051) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2057) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Paul Moret (1996) | - | Marius Cornée (1827) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1763) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 1 (2193) | - | Réti 1 (2193) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2334) | - | Francesco Antognini (2306) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2334) | - | Matthias Gantner (2299) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lubomir Kovac (2226) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2249) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Cremer (2254) | - | Daniel Borner (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2209) | - | Roland Levrand (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Krebs (2135) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2105) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2080) | - | Christoph Schmid (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (1970) | - | Michael Bühler (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2097) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2139) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christophe Claverie (2324) | - | Markus Klauser (2408) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2122) | - | Nicolas Curien (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2226) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2148) | - | Mauro Boffa (2206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2023) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (2024) | - | Julian Turkmani (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Büttiker (1901) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Angst (2009) | - | Lars Balzer (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |