2. Bundesliga
Zone A
1. Runde
Brugg 1 | - | Réti 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Valais 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Olten 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Réti 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
Tribschen 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Fribourg 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
Olten 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Valais 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Brugg 1 (2094) | - | Réti 1 (2188) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Gligor Milosevic (2223) | - | David Martins | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexander Lipecki (2165) | - | Matthias Gantner (2283) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2161) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2249) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Donjan Rodic (2128) | - | Vincent Lou (2172) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2066) | - | Daniel Borner (2159) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jörg Priewasser (2065) | - | Peter Pfister (2136) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marcel Jakob (2003) | - | Michael Bühler (2130) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vili Saric (1940) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Payerne 1 (2158) | - | Valais 1 (2113) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Niels Willems | - | Gérard Nüesch (2413) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Stijve (2265) | - | Simon Morand (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2252) | - | Pascal Vianin (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Pahud (2184) | - | Stéphane Emery (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (2130) | - | Vlad Popescu (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Carré (2154) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Gendre (2064) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2055) | - | Alexandre Zaza (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 1 (2020) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2165) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Yves Deschenaux (2165) | - | Markus Klauser (2400) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2081) | - | Nicolas Curien (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Bürgy (2071) | - | Mauro Boffa (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salvatore Cruceli (2073) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joseph Edoecs (2069) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Grept (1967) | - | Julian Turkmani (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Jenny (1853) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Valek (1879) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2101) | - | Tribschen 1 (2109) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Robin Angst (2188) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Claverie (2333) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2226) | - | Lukas Schwander (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2142) | - | Samuel Krebs (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (2026) | - | Martin Herzog (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Angst (1988) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Monnerat (1962) | - | Daniel Portmann (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Lips (1945) | - | Frank Neubert (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |