1. Regionalliga
Zone B
5. Runde
SG Riehen 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Kirchberg 2 | - | Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Court 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 9 | 19 |
2. | Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | 7 | 16½ |
3. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 16 |
4. | SG Riehen 2 | 6 | 15½ |
5. | Court 1 | 5 | 15 |
6. | Basel SG 1 | 3 | 13 |
Kirchberg 2 | 3 | 13 | |
8. | Baden 1 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
SG Riehen 2 (1984) | - | Therwil 1 (2008) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Stephan Schmahl (2117) | - | Philipp Häner (2172) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Peter Erismann (2027) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2066) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kirstin Achatz (1989) | - | Ettore Faraone (2047) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Wolfgang Brait (1971) | - | Stephan Zaugg (2017) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Kösler (1932) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1734) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Achatz (1866) | - | Werner Müller (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 2 (1820) | - | Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 (2023) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kaspar Stucki (2054) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthew Haldimann (1746) | - | Ludovic Staub (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1921) | - | Ivan Retti (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Henryk Zmyslowski (1786) | - | Franck Hassler (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1752) | - | Dejan Todorovic (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Scheidegger (1659) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trümmerfeld 1 (2027) | - | Basel SG 1 (1990) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michael Schröter (2098) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2146) | - | Christoph Sterkman (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Damjanovic (1960) | - | Markus Hänggi (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Sperzel (1885) | - | Carlos Amado-Blanco (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edwin Bhend (2118) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Meier (1954) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 1 (1867) | - | Baden 1 (1908) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Renaud Gerber (1927) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2392) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Unternährer (1942) | - | Andreas Suter (1878) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2141) | - | Heinz Härdi (1660) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Eschmann (1876) | - | Rolf Schärer (1781) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ludovic Gerber (1956) | - | Robert Achermann (1829) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Joël Schaer (1362) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |