Nationalliga B
Ost
7. Runde
Winterthur SG 2 | - | Zürich SG 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
St. Gallen SK 1 | - | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Engadin 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur SG 2 | 12 | 37 |
2. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 10 | 31½ |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | 10 | 31½ | |
4. | Zürich SG 2 | 10 | 30 |
5. | Trubschachen 1 | 7 | 29 |
6. | St. Gallen SK 1 | 6 | 27½ |
7. | Engadin 1 | 6 | 27 |
8. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 22½ |
9. | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | 20 |
10. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 24 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur SG 2 (2264) | - | Zürich SG 2 (2185) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Attila Barva (2367) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2384) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Johannes Steckner (2313) | - | Edgar Walther (2291) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2310) | - | Pawel Silberring (2252) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Bucher (2288) | - | Alfred Bernegger (2111) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Rüetschi (2307) | - | Felix Csajka (2219) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Hirzel (2148) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2068) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kambez Nuri (2181) | - | Boris Haufler (1973) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Borner (2201) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
St. Gallen SK 1 (2226) | - | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 (2181) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2436) | - | Dejan Pikula (2522) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Georg Morger (2178) | - | Max Scherer (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2298) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2168) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2211) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2193) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2206) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helene Mira (2118) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2134) | - | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (2098) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Nicolas Curien (2279) | - | Alec Salvetti (2269) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Salzgeber (2148) | - | Mario Lanzani (2373) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Klauser (2385) | - | Davide Sgnaolin (2146) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2072) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2231) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christoph Schmid (2026) | - | Fabio Cogoli (2035) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Brönnimann (2170) | - | Gabriel Krüll (1969) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nikolai Post (1975) | - | Gabriele Botta (1918) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Florian Schiendorfer (2017) | - | Joel Kruell (1842) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 (2210) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2182) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2231) | - | Thomas Heinatz (2317) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hofmann (2297) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2284) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Perparim Bajraktari (2166) | - | Michel Georg (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2197) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gary Krähenbühl (2183) | - | Paul Haldemann (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2179) | - | Maria Heinatz (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2143) | - | Mario Denoth (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (2101) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2106) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Günther Lawitsch (2322) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dimitry Atlas (2285) | - | Marco Gähler (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2101) | - | Clemens Suter (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2074) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Arquint (2045) | - | Daniel Good (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Magnus Schleich (2028) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Schwab (1938) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brunold (2014) | - | Thomas Held (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |