1. Liga
Nordwest
3. Runde
Reichenstein SF 2 | - | Birseck 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Thun SK 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Fribourg CE 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg CE 1 | 4 | 14 |
Reichenstein SF 2 | 4 | 14 | |
3. | Liestal 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Thun SK 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | 2 | 12½ |
6. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein SF 2 (2195) | - | Birseck 1 (2048) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Vladimir Lazarev | - | Dorian Jäggi (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2343) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kamber (2336) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Barbara Hund (2262) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Berberich (2103) | - | Andi Aerni (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sylvain Leburgue (2131) | - | Andreas Borer (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Fischer (2134) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Fiedler (2054) | - | Christian Schenk (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun SK 1 (2056) | - | Basel SG 1 (1991) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Martijn Engelberts (2214) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2243) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Meyer (2213) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1596) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Roth (2083) | - | Daniel Jost (1918) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sascha Jost (2081) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (2046) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Müller (1995) | - | Thomas Stöckli | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Finger (1988) | - | Jacques Gosteli (2091) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Bien (1884) | - | Gerhard Prill (2050) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Schütz (1992) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fribourg CE 1 (2136) | - | Liestal 1 (2072) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jacques Kolly (2299) | - | Michael Schwarz (2365) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joseph Edoecs (2190) | - | Dieter Würgler (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Köstinger (2081) | - | Ali Habibi (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Deschenaux (2206) | - | Stephan Suter (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2062) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Mauron (2068) | - | Martin Fischer (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobie Gobet (2047) | - | Jean-Michael Elhadj (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2132) | - | Selina Fischer (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 (2046) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 (1968) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Sven Frech (2090) | - | Eric Donnat (1965) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Balg (2023) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2218) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Erismann (2181) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1805) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Malte Thoms (2094) | - | Marc Schaerer (1899) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Häring (2015) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (1997) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürgen Thier (2037) | - | Ferdinando Galeno (2026) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Klaus Wielsch (1996) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1865) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1929) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |