Nationalliga B
Ost
1. Runde
Winterthur SG 2 | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 | - | St. Gallen SK 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | - | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Zürich SG 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Engadin 1 | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Winterthur SG 2 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | St. Gallen SK 1 | 1 | 4 |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Zürich SG 2 | 0 | 3 |
9. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 1 |
10. | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur SG 2 (2162) | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 1 (2175) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Bucher (2250) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Steckner (2299) | - | Isa Cakir (2227) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2326) | - | Carmi Haas (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2140) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Benz (2121) | - | Agim Agushi (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2070) | - | René Valdivia (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Ballmer (2040) | - | Karo Nuri (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Schoch (2049) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2132) | - | St. Gallen SK 1 (2278) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Thomas Wyss (2264) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2426) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Albisetti (2209) | - | Milan Novkovic (2425) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Eschmann (2205) | - | Hans-Georg Morger (2244) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Good (2172) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2319) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Gähler (2140) | - | Peter Klings (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anastasia Gavrilova (2059) | - | Marc Potterat (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2114) | - | Matthias Thaler (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tim Von Flüe (1894) | - | Thomas Akermann (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 1 (2115) | - | Lugano Bianco Nero 1 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Mirko Mikavica (2234) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Max Scherer (2236) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zeljko Stankovic (2236) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2098) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mihailo Gordic (2063) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ivan Mitic (2042) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dragan Rasovic (2023) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sasko Ristevski (1986) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Trubschachen 1 (2220) | - | Zürich SG 2 (2194) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Heinatz (2313) | - | Edgar Walther (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gundula Heinatz (2272) | - | Marcel Hug (2293) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2234) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Widmer (2210) | - | Pawel Silberring (2254) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Zimmermann (2200) | - | Felix Csajka (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Georg (2200) | - | Alfred Bernegger (2124) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Denoth (2155) | - | Niklaus Jung (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Haldemann (2175) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Engadin 1 (2069) | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2204) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Günther Lawitsch (2323) | - | Markus Klauser (2400) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Wyss (2039) | - | Markus Rufener (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitry Atlas (2272) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Magnus Schleich (2021) | - | Nicolas Curien (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Nogler (1979) | - | Pascal Andrist (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Brunold (2021) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (1905) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Arquint (1995) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |