1. Liga
West
2. Runde
Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 | - | Genève Club 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Bern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Martigny 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Vevey 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
4. | Bern 2 | 2 | 8 |
Genève Club 2 | 2 | 8 | |
Martigny 1 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Genève Cavaliers Fous 1 (1975) | - | Genève Club 2 (1954) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
José Ruiz (2034) | - | Nicolas Duport (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexis De Gregorio (1947) | - | Mathias Fabre (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yosvani Gonzales (2111) | - | Jean-Pierre Trang (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sébastien Gross (2088) | - | Eric Delpin (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Van Boltaringen (1896) | - | Mosab Ghattour (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edoardo Daverio (2036) | - | Anthony Conway (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Weber (1806) | - | Marcos Sagrera (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Khaled Cherrad (1881) | - | Mégane Miralles (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vevey 1 (2043) | - | Bern 2 (1961) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Paul O'Neill (2237) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2220) | - | Stefan Hubschmid (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Gaier (1986) | - | Thomas Wälti (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Zingg (2021) | - | David Schaffner (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Chervet (2002) | - | Samuel Schneider (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bigler (1967) | - | Rolf Schmid (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucio Zuodar (2001) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Binder (1909) | - | Jürg Trefzer (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martigny 1 (2039) | - | Fribourg 1 (2109) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Christian Michaud (2056) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérard Nüesch (2263) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérald Darbellay (2083) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Major (1963) | - | Pierre Mauron (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2038) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Léonard Besse (1889) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2081) | - | Tobie Gobet (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Ferraro (1938) | - | Paul Köstinger (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (1996) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (1988) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Pius Steiner (2140) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bieri (2143) | - | Michel Racloz (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2110) | - | Alexandre Bur (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schaerer (1884) | - | Denis Chauvin (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2011) | - | Stefan Spiekermann (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Müllhaupt (1844) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
José-Maria Rincon (1826) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Maerki (2011) | - | Vincent Bonnard (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |