Nationalliga B
West
1. Runde
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Bern 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Biel SG 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Genève Club 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Therwil 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
4. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Solothurn 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
6. | Biel SG 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Echallens 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Reichenstein 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
10. | Riehen 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2030) | - | Therwil 1 (2123) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jean-Manuel Segura (2099) | - | Beat Bühler (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Racloz (2069) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicholas Jodidio (2191) | - | Heinz Wirz (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Bur (1995) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Mellier (2052) | - | Boris Spindler (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Leresche (1956) | - | Stephan Suter (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Monteverde (1923) | - | Marc Jud (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Chauvin (1957) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2147) | - | Bern 1 (2224) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Clemens Werner (2305) | - | André Lombard (2329) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2278) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Kiefer (2260) | - | Marco Lehmann (2267) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Stolle (2109) | - | Jacques Kolly (2312) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2076) | - | Jonathan Gast (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Widmer (2055) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Deubelbeiss (2048) | - | Zeno Kupper (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2042) | - | Simon Jakob (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel SG 1 (2130) | - | Solothurn 1 (2103) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexandre Domont (2320) | - | Lukas Muheim (2243) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2227) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2247) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Georg (2230) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Probst (2139) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2051) | - | Peter Thomi (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2126) | - | Markus Muheim (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredi Burkhalter (1973) | - | Anton Meier (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Perret (1973) | - | Marcel Fischer (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Club 1 (2274) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2168) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Gilles Miralles (2465) | - | Dennis Eschbach (2391) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claude Landenbergue (2411) | - | Alfred Weindl (2369) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Clovis Vernay (2357) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2160) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Gerber (2332) | - | Marc Fischer (2186) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2260) | - | Sylvain Leburgue (2179) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2265) | - | Franz Meier (1913) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Duport (2089) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1977) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christophe Schild (2015) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2205) | - | Echallens 1 (2208) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2288) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2364) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Danner (2407) | - | Jean-Christophe Olivier (2370) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Ammann (2225) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mahmud Xheladini (2250) | - | Grégory Charmier (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Dubeck (2157) | - | Lindo Duratti (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
José Pérez (2111) | - | Pascal Vianin (2184) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2093) | - | Steve Monthoux (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mensur Zenkic (2110) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |