3. Liga
Ost 2
6. Runde
SG Winterthur 5 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Steckborn 1 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
St.Gallen SK 4 | - | Wil 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Rüti 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 11 | 24 |
2. | SG Winterthur 5 | 8 | 23 |
3. | Wil 4 | 7 | 17 |
4. | St.Gallen SK 4 | 6 | 17 |
5. | Steckborn 1 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Bodan 3 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Aadorf 1 | 3 | 15½ |
Rüti 1 | 3 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
SG Winterthur 5 (1838) | - | Aadorf 1 (1757) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christoph Moggi (2119) | - | Felix Granwehr | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Karrer (1869) | - | Karl Brunner (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1917) | - | Raphael Golder (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Hollenstein (1740) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Jörke (1622) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1551) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Zoller (1760) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steckborn 1 (1823) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1825) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Bitter (1782) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Faller (1806) | - | Daniel Meier (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Businger (2025) | - | Christian Pajovic (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Haldi (1811) | - | Markus Bossert (1686) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Aklin (1805) | - | Richard Brauchli (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zahner (1708) | - | Maurus Meier (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen SK 4 (1763) | - | Wil 4 (1725) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Adrian Ueberwasser (1874) | - | Pascal Bütler (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerd Wettering (2004) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurin Schmidt (1807) | - | Jonas Roos (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hein (1622) | - | Fabian Welch (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Cerne (1671) | - | Jeannine Schweizer (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Dietrich (1601) | - | Joshua Grob (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 3 (1906) | - | Rüti 1 (1858) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Zwicky (2055) | - | Fabian Lang (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Motloch (1895) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Walter Morf (1955) | - | Anton Paschke (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz (1920) | - | Reiner Steck (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Redlich (1842) | - | Urs Roth (1559) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1769) | - | Gerhard Schwabe (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |