3. Liga
Nordwest 1
6. Runde
Pfeffingen I | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Olten 2 | - | Liestal 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Birseck 3 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Frenkendorf 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 12 | 30 |
2. | Olten 2 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Riehen 5 | 8 | 24½ |
4. | Liestal 2 | 7 | 18½ |
5. | Birseck 3 | 4 | 19½ |
6. | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 3 | 13 |
7. | Pfeffingen I | 3 | 11 |
8. | Frenkendorf 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Pfeffingen I (1543) | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1669) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Urs Kamber (1583) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1757) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Gerber | - | Kole Markaj (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alban Brodbeck (1733) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nadim Ismail (1433) | - | Valentin Dillier (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Heckendorn (1488) | - | Jürg Fink (1603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bosshard (1476) | - | Walter Müller (1633) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 2 (1812) | - | Liestal 2 (1735) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Paul Niederer (1908) | - | Jean-Michael Elhadj (2001) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jesse Angst (1869) | - | Urs Bissig (1699) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Born (1813) | - | Dieter Würgler (1779) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Angst (1827) | - | Isaak Eshkol (1624) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Mollet (1744) | - | Hans Schaub (1574) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Silvio Donghi (1713) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birseck 3 (1767) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1878) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Eric Eigenmann (1695) | - | Hans Widmer (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Willimann (1765) | - | Roland Schmitt | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bischof (1812) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Olivier (1719) | - | Livio Mazzoni (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andi Muheim (1826) | - | Hamadi Milani (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Mattmann (1785) | - | Frank Klein (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frenkendorf 1 (1586) | - | Riehen 5 (1806) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Max Dieffenbach (1709) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Schuler (1532) | - | Marco Chevalier (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Keller (1707) | - | Werner Widmer (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Eigenmann (1649) | - | Beat Spielmann (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Hediger (1360) | - | Thomas Arnold (1693) | 0 | : | 1 |
Inge Steiner (1561) | - | Michael Pommerehne (1651) | 0 | : | 1 |