Nationalliga B
Ost
7. Runde
Zürich 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Baden 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 13 | 36½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 10 | 31 |
3. | Luzern 2 | 8 | 30 |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 7 | 30½ |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 7 | 27½ |
6. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 27 |
7. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 21 |
8. | Baden 1 | 5 | 27½ |
9. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 25 |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 24 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 2 (2207) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2205) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Norbert Friedrich (2294) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2444) | ½ | : | ½ |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2311) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2219) | - | Simon Widmer (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2274) | - | Joël Adler (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Rosenthal (2196) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergej Perman (2176) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Bollinger (2114) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kummle (2069) | - | Reto Wyss (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bianco Nero 1 (2151) | - | Engadin 1 (2152) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gabriele Botta (2320) | - | Jonas Wyss (2262) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franco Misiano (2295) | - | Valery Atlas (2439) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Paleologu (2198) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2269) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francesco Antognini (2240) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Spinedi (2194) | - | Paul Risch (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corrado Astengo (2098) | - | Toni Preziuso (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrea Caldelari (2036) | - | Andri Arquint (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugeny Sokolov (1826) | - | Christian Binggeli (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2237) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2120) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Szakolczai (2256) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2277) | - | Daniel Good (2232) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2272) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2258) | - | Florian Bous (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2158) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2208) | - | Joachim Kambor (2147) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2227) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2239) | - | Max Schultheiss (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (2212) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2194) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Klaus Klundt (2402) | - | Milan Novkovic (2438) | ½ | : | ½ |
Udo Düssel (2262) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2276) | - | Luca Kessler (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Müller (2138) | - | Thomas Akermann (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2234) | - | Peter Klings (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2177) | - | Julia Novkovic (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2100) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2108) | - | Anton Thaler (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2161) | - | Bodan 1 (2261) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Gary Krähenbühl (2246) | - | Theo Hommeles (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrin Wüest (2261) | - | Frank Zeller (2416) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2256) | - | Dieter Knödler (2367) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portmann (2036) | - | Marcel Wildi (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Mühlebach (2226) | - | Stefan Egle (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nuhi Jashari (2184) | - | Michael Schmid (2201) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nysret Krasniqi (2038) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (2038) | - | Peter Plüss (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |