Nationalliga B
Ost
4. Runde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 2 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 8 | 22½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 21 |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 6 | 20½ |
4. | Baden 1 | 4 | 16½ |
Réti 2 | 4 | 16½ | |
Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 16½ | |
7. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 13 |
9. | Zürich 2 | 2 | 12 |
10. | Bern 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2123) | - | Luzern 2 (2230) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2231) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manouk Borzakian (2260) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Perparim Bajraktari (2147) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2145) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2258) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2115) | - | Andrin Wüest (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2082) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2051) | - | Daniel Portmann (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (1956) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2198) | - | Baden 1 (2217) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2435) | - | Klaus Klundt (2409) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Kessler (2277) | - | Udo Düssel (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2225) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2277) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2195) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2109) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2147) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2158) | - | Leo Müller (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2096) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Bischoff (2089) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 1 (2245) | - | Zürich 2 (2189) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Oliver Sutter (2332) | - | Marcel Hug (2271) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sebastian Siebrecht (2454) | - | Pawel Silberring (2227) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joël Adler (2248) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2259) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dani Summermatter (2329) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2179) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2203) | - | Felix Csajka (2188) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Widmer (2214) | - | Sergej Perman (2184) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reto Moser (1932) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2121) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Beat Bollinger (2085) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Réti 2 (2266) | - | Bern 1 (2082) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Tobias Hirneise (2448) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2407) | - | Zeno Kupper (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gantner (2314) | - | Jonathan Gast (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Antognini (2264) | - | Roland Bürki (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Wyss (2282) | - | David Schaffner (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Levrand (2131) | - | Samuel Schneider (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2113) | - | Marcel Gyger (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2167) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 2 (2117) | - | Winterthur 2 (2225) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jürgen Fend (2247) | - | Julian Schärer (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2210) | - | Attila Barva (2401) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2069) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Kradolfer (2112) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2083) | - | Horst Zesiger (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2084) | - | Daniel Borner (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Bous (2083) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schultheiss (2049) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |