1. Liga
Zentral
2. Runde
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Olten 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Wettswil 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
UBS 1 | - | Baden 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 10½ |
3. | Olten 1 | 2 | 9½ |
4. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 8 |
Wettswil 1 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Baden 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | UBS 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2134) | - | Olten 1 (2003) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Josef Kremer (2027) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schweizer (2143) | - | Peter Hohler (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ollenberger (2232) | - | Adrian Kamber (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2213) | - | Daniel Reist (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2149) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jingle Li (2121) | - | Paul Niederer (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2106) | - | David Monnerat (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Leutwyler (2078) | - | Robin Angst (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2015) | - | Wettswil 1 (2083) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2224) | - | Daniel Christen (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sharif Mansoor (1984) | - | Sacha Georges (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Baur (2058) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Schwab (1934) | - | Theo Heldner (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Germann (2033) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Canduzzi (1989) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Ludin (1971) | - | David Klee (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boudewijn Van Beckhoven (1929) | - | Urs Allenspach (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2111) | - | Gligoric 1 (2052) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2236) | - | Radoje Bojic (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Hartmann (2165) | - | Goran Bjelogrlic (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2092) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2149) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Gabersek (2125) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2102) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (2012) | - | Olivier Tschumper | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schwander (2004) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
UBS 1 (1922) | - | Baden 2 (2021) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Karl Graeff (2205) | - | Joachim Waffenschmidt (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Frehner (1895) | - | Peter Meyer (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Petrolo (2109) | - | Donjan Rodic (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Graber (1926) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrik Starke (1815) | - | Yannick Suter (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Bögli (1849) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Nydegger (1721) | - | Ray Middelhoven (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1859) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |